| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 502 -14.52% | 1 757 23.15% | 1 427 -23.29% | 1 860 20.39% | 1 545 -31.4% | 2 252 15.59% | 1 948 0.74% | 1 934 -2.05% | 1 974 35.38% | 1 458 14.08% | 1 278 -4.98% | 1 345 24.57% | 1 080 108.7% | 517 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
87 -67.37% | 266 2.96% | 259 -56.57% | 596 48.98% | 400 -29.36% | 566 25.94% | 449 -17.15% | 542 -13.46% | 627 122.5% | 282 -26.24% | 382 8.1% | 353 25.64% | 281 281.94% | 74 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 404 | 1 481 | 1 158 | 1 252 | 1 145 | 1 672 | 1 487 | 1 375 | 1 325 | 1 150 | 870 | 935 | 766 | 542 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
159 13.09% | 141 3.77% | 135 11.81% | 121 7.73% | 112 -3.51% | 117 1.79% | 115 7.69% | 106 2.97% | 103 9.19% | 95 9.47% | 86 89.89% | 46 242.31% | 13 -86.24% | 97 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.79% -61.83% | 15.16% -16.39% | 18.14% -43.38% | 32.03% 23.74% | 25.89% 2.98% | 25.14% 8.95% | 23.07% -17.76% | 28.05% -11.65% | 31.75% 64.36% | 19.32% -35.34% | 29.88% 13.77% | 26.26% 0.85% | 26.04% 83.02% | 14.23% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 428 3.82% | 4 265 5.6% | 4 039 5.21% | 3 839 8.37% | 3 542 13.63% | 3 117 12.16% | 2 779 7.71% | 2 580 13.98% | 2 264 31.79% | 1 718 36.47% | 1 259 1.86% | 1 236 60.92% | 768 63.97% | 468 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 782 10.63% | 3 418 7.44% | 3 182 6.19% | 2 996 16.36% | 2 575 12.19% | 2 295 43.37% | 1 601 21.45% | 1 318 17.29% | 1 124 6.13% | 1 059 59.8% | 663 18.46% | 559 62.8% | 344 205.45% | 112 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
327 -6.17% | 348 -27.01% | 477 32.34% | 360 0.28% | 359 12.48% | 320 -35.37% | 494 -19.15% | 612 27.64% | 479 48.97% | 322 4.14% | 309 -3.67% | 321 -19.62% | 399 30.43% | 306 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
243 47.83% | 165 0% | 165 -9.04% | 181 -54.44% | 397 -51.62% | 821 180.77% | 292 434.58% | 55 -77.85% | 247 -21.59% | 315 148.39% | 127 -73.04% | 470 42.19% | 331 15.12% | 287 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
149 -2.67% | 153 0% | 153 0% | 153 -44.65% | 277 8.4% | 256 0% | 256 461.8% | 46 -58.99% | 111 -2.69% | 114 26.7% | 90 -74.75% | 356 14.26% | 312 57.62% | 198 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 278 -27.56% | 384 6.37% | 361 6.17% | 340 -39.16% | 559 26.21% | 443 -18.38% | 542 -12.02% | 617 17.66% | 524 1476.92% | 33 712.5% | 4 -33.33% | 6 500% | 1 -96.88% | 33 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 184 2.06% | 4 100 5.83% | 3 874 5.91% | 3 658 16.31% | 3 145 7.42% | 2 928 17.72% | 2 487 -1.54% | 2 526 25.99% | 2 005 42.89% | 1 403 23.94% | 1 132 47.9% | 765 75.09% | 437 141.53% | 181 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
40 -65.02% | 114 575.76% | 17 -88.13% | 142 192.63% | 49 -6.86% | 52 -63.18% | 142 313.43% | 34 -74.52% | 134 -54.34% | 295 3.97% | 283 -19.01% | 350 1325% | 25 41.18% | 17 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 -16.67% |
| 2020 | 12 -20% |
| 2019 | 15 15.38% |
| 2018 | 13 18.18% |
| 2017 | 11 -21.43% |
| 2016 | 14 |
| 2015 | 14 |
| 2014 | 14 7.69% |
| 2013 | 13 |