| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 557 -30.42% | 800 -57.38% | 1 877 -4.3% | 1 962 -10.95% | 2 203 -5.71% | 2 337 -12.72% | 2 677 4.2% | 2 569 9.57% | 2 345 8.26% | 2 166 4.13% | 2 080 14.95% | 1 809 9.16% | 1 658 -19.81% | 2 067 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-269 12.75% | -309 -1610% | 20 2.56% | 20 250% | -13 -126.53% | 50 -86.76% | 378 -8.53% | 414 50.65% | 275 43.58% | 191 18600% | 1 -99.08% | 111 -48.94% | 217 -55.68% | 490 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
823 | 1 104 | 1 848 | 1 931 | 2 198 | 2 276 | 2 288 | 2 156 | 2 035 | 1 911 | 1 989 | 1 577 | 1 287 | 1 577 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
395 -13.63% | 458 -42.63% | 798 3.52% | 771 -1.05% | 779 -5.23% | 822 -10.57% | 919 18.93% | 773 37.86% | 560 34.15% | 418 -21.29% | 531 84.7% | 287 -10.79% | 322 12.7% | 286 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -48.39% -25.39% | -38.59% -3642.95% | 1.09% 7.17% | 1.02% 268.45% | -0.6% -128.14% | 2.14% -84.83% | 14.13% -12.22% | 16.1% 37.49% | 11.71% 32.62% | 8.83% 17858.36% | 0.05% -99.2% | 6.13% -53.23% | 13.11% -44.73% | 23.72% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 771 -17.1% | 930 -27.27% | 1 279 -8.05% | 1 391 -8.42% | 1 519 -2.94% | 1 565 -0.16% | 1 567 4.43% | 1 501 -6.68% | 1 608 0.26% | 1 604 -0.38% | 1 610 -19.85% | 2 009 -4.29% | 2 099 1.76% | 2 063 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
613 -15.99% | 729 -14.15% | 849 -11.37% | 958 -11.1% | 1 078 -2.59% | 1 106 10.8% | 999 2.14% | 978 -8.47% | 1 068 -1.97% | 1 090 8.39% | 1 005 -13.73% | 1 165 -12.48% | 1 331 -8.89% | 1 461 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
86 -5.62% | 91 2.3% | 89 -12.56% | 102 -9.95% | 113 1.84% | 111 13.02% | 98 -5.88% | 104 36% | 77 25% | 61 -52% | 128 52.44% | 84 2.5% | 82 -21.18% | 104 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
409 37.05% | 298 -11.8% | 338 -28.15% | 470 -23.9% | 618 -5.62% | 655 -6.7% | 702 15.18% | 609 -11.31% | 687 -26.11% | 930 -41.17% | 1 581 -21% | 2 001 16.49% | 1 718 -19.33% | 2 130 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
107 47.89% | 73 -19.32% | 90 -34.08% | 137 -16.82% | 164 -27.05% | 225 528.57% | 36 -59.77% | 89 -52.33% | 187 9.28% | 171 | 106 -69.74% | 350 90.53% | 184 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 72 -23.78% | 95 -54.88% | 210 -12.21% | 239 -0.21% | 239 -26.18% | 324 -13.98% | 377 -0.27% | 378 -2.89% | 389 2.84% | 378 -18.86% | 466 -27.16% | 640 18.34% | 541 22.03% | 443 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
344 -43.49% | 609 -33.43% | 915 1.71% | 899 1.85% | 883 -1.48% | 896 5.22% | 852 -3.59% | 884 -3.08% | 912 37.58% | 663 18414.29% | 4 -53.33% | 8 123.81% | -32 51.91% | -67 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -96.67% | 15 -88.28% | 131 42.22% | 92 4.05% | 88 284.44% | 23 -75.41% | 94 128.75% | 41 -44.83% | 74 -0.68% | 75 595.24% | 11 -90.87% | 118 -16.67% | 141 173.27% | 52 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 41 -48.75% |
| 2018 | 80 -15.79% |
| 2017 | 95 -18.1% |
| 2016 | 116 -4.13% |
| 2015 | 121 -3.97% |
| 2014 | 126 11.5% |
| 2013 | 113 |