| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 7 852 -0.22% | 7 870 1.45% | 7 757 -12.45% | 8 861 -3.71% | 9 202 12.17% | 8 204 -5.7% | 8 700 -21.55% | 11 090 20.75% | 9 184 0.18% | 9 168 86.78% | 4 908 163.74% | 1 861 11.35% | 1 671 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
97 42.86% | 68 923.08% | 7 -97.44% | 260 -7.97% | 282 2200% | 12 -94.67% | 230 -52.13% | 481 -27.47% | 663 83.83% | 360 35.32% | 266 942% | 26 85.19% | 14 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
7 736 | 7 778 | 7 722 | 8 537 | 8 844 | 1 248 | 809 | 10 566 | 8 453 | 8 699 | 4 644 | 1 831 | 1 652 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 878 0.97% | 2 850 3.26% | 2 760 -5% | 2 905 8.11% | 2 687 12.81% | 2 382 -0.53% | 2 395 -4.39% | 2 505 20.9% | 2 072 9.9% | 1 885 10.42% | 1 707 21.64% | 1 403 16.22% | 1 208 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.24% 43.17% | 0.86% 908.45% | 0.09% -97.08% | 2.93% -4.42% | 3.07% 1950.55% | 0.15% -94.34% | 2.64% -38.98% | 4.33% -39.93% | 7.21% 83.5% | 3.93% -27.55% | 5.43% 295.09% | 1.37% 66.31% | 0.83% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 734 1.8% | 5 633 -2.55% | 5 780 -6.14% | 6 158 -1.04% | 6 223 9.65% | 5 675 23.58% | 4 592 5.53% | 4 352 -7.59% | 4 709 8.16% | 4 354 8.9% | 3 998 96.65% | 2 033 96.25% | 1 036 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 618 -2.48% | 2 685 -6.32% | 2 866 -5.53% | 3 033 -5.33% | 3 204 28.21% | 2 499 45.91% | 1 713 -4.78% | 1 799 -2.6% | 1 847 -10.08% | 2 054 -5.46% | 2 172 77.93% | 1 221 26.15% | 968 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 227 18.02% | 1 887 11.28% | 1 695 -8.62% | 1 855 -3.15% | 1 916 53.63% | 1 247 10.71% | 1 126 -8.51% | 1 231 -9.78% | 1 365 34.8% | 1 012 -12.93% | 1 163 4034.55% | 28 -1.79% | 29 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 453 1% | 1 438 -12.56% | 1 645 -18.93% | 2 029 -13.8% | 2 353 8.64% | 2 166 97.25% | 1 098 4.17% | 1 054 -42.77% | 1 842 -11.56% | 2 083 -0.17% | 2 087 555.06% | 319 -1.11% | 322 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
550 -21.4% | 700 -54.62% | 1 543 -10.15% | 1 717 11.38% | 1 542 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 445 30.19% | 342 -29.58% | 486 12.96% | 430 28.79% | 334 -24.86% | 444 22.22% | 364 2.16% | 356 -57.54% | 838 13.82% | 736 469.17% | 129 -51.16% | 265 1133.33% | 21 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 203 2.11% | 4 116 1.46% | 4 057 0.15% | 4 051 6.85% | 3 791 8.04% | 3 509 0.42% | 3 494 5.97% | 3 297 15.04% | 2 866 26.26% | 2 270 18.88% | 1 910 11.49% | 1 713 145.06% | 699 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
444 -38.31% | 719 -1.88% | 733 -12.4% | 837 8.84% | 769 -48.21% | 1 485 11.31% | 1 334 38.12% | 966 46.43% | 660 19.67% | 551 3.36% | 533 2.76% | 519 3803.85% | 13 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 367 8.58% |
| 2020 | 338 1.2% |
| 2019 | 334 -1.18% |
| 2018 | 338 -8.65% |
| 2017 | 370 7.87% |
| 2016 | 343 3.31% |
| 2015 | 332 -4.32% |
| 2014 | 347 -2.25% |
| 2013 | 355 |