| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 802 -11.36% | 905 36.68% | 662 -6.23% | 706 -26.89% | 966 -17.58% | 1 172 -1.76% | 1 193 1.08% | 1 180 -16.26% | 1 409 4.16% | 1 353 -40.07% | 2 257 | 1 656 57.26% | 1 053 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
43 -82.46% | 245 417.22% | -77 69.92% | -257 -1267.44% | 22 -18.87% | 27 -70.88% | 93 -46.78% | 175 -17.99% | 213 531.82% | 34 -82.49% | 193 | 118 27.07% | 93 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
755 | 660 | 1 001 | 970 | 936 | 1 175 | 1 146 | 1 044 | 1 162 | 1 226 | 2 056 | 1 450 | 970 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
527 55.35% | 339 -33.23% | 508 -22% | 651 -5.7% | 690 -14.77% | 810 -4.41% | 847 4.21% | 813 -1.55% | 826 -7.4% | 892 -31.01% | 1 293 | 835 18.41% | 706 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 5.35% -80.22% | 27.06% 332.09% | -11.66% 67.92% | -36.35% -1696.88% | 2.28% -1.56% | 2.31% -70.36% | 7.8% -47.35% | 14.82% -2.07% | 15.13% 506.6% | 2.49% -70.79% | 8.54% | 7.1% -19.2% | 8.79% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 528 35.97% | 388 69.8% | 229 -35.12% | 352 -41.46% | 602 -5.99% | 640 -43.3% | 1 129 -3.87% | 1 174 47.53% | 796 25.36% | 635 -5.12% | 669 | 390 30.65% | 299 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
118 507.89% | 19 -33.33% | 29 -54.76% | 64 129.09% | 28 -40.22% | 47 -26.98% | 64 -28.81% | 90 195% | 31 -62.03% | 81 1216.67% | 6 | 145 15.98% | 125 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 | 1 | 1 -50% | 1 | ||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
175 121.29% | 79 -50.79% | 161 -17.97% | 196 0.79% | 195 -22.56% | 252 -0.81% | 254 -33.78% | 383 136.28% | 162 -16.14% | 193 18.5% | 163 | 106 -5.48% | 112 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 172 -5.88% | 183 37.31% | 133 36.13% | 98 -81.29% | 522 -9.41% | 576 -41.18% | 980 -1.69% | 997 55.18% | 642 150.2% | 257 14.09% | 225 | 217 1666.67% | 12 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
352 14.07% | 309 357.58% | 67 -56.72% | 156 -61.68% | 407 4.74% | 389 -55.61% | 875 10.59% | 791 24.84% | 634 43.52% | 442 4.6% | 422 | 284 61.16% | 176 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
238 27.75% | 186 180% | 66 -65.05% | 190 295.74% | 48 193.75% | 16 -80.61% | 84 -1.2% | 85 -30.42% | 123 -58.19% | 293 23.71% | 237 | 26 -82.29% | 147 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 31 106.67% |
| 2020 | 15 |
| 2019 | 15 -11.76% |
| 2018 | 17 -43.33% |
| 2017 | 30 -14.29% |
| 2016 | 35 -5.41% |
| 2015 | 37 |
| 2014 | 37 |
| 2013 | 37 |