| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| СИВИ - ТРАНС - ПРОЕКТ ООД | 04.05.2010 | Съдружник | 30% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 434 89.02% | 759 23.77% | 613 18.48% | 517 -40.37% | 868 -10.83% | 973 35.35% | 719 0.93% | 712 12.52% | 633 24.17% | 510 -14.13% | 594 -30.89% | 859 27.08% | 676 -22.74% | 875 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
385 467.32% | -105 -654.05% | 19 -13.95% | 22 -66.41% | 65 -71.93% | 233 51.5% | 154 21.86% | 126 24.12% | 102 2.58% | 99 -66.02% | 292 -9.94% | 324 82.18% | 178 -52.46% | 374 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 071 | 859 | 592 | 489 | 790 | 735 | 582 | 569 | 527 | 394 | 382 | 530 | 411 | 459 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
482 -1.88% | 491 25.65% | 391 36.19% | 287 -2.43% | 294 14.54% | 257 -1.18% | 260 13.65% | 229 32.64% | 172 39.26% | 124 -15.97% | 147 -4.95% | 155 -21.91% | 198 69.43% | 117 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 26.84% 294.33% | -13.81% -547.65% | 3.09% -27.37% | 4.25% -43.67% | 7.54% -68.52% | 23.96% 11.93% | 21.41% 20.74% | 17.73% 10.31% | 16.07% -17.39% | 19.46% -60.44% | 49.18% 30.32% | 37.74% 43.36% | 26.32% -38.47% | 42.78% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 060 70.42% | 622 -17.71% | 756 -34.7% | 1 158 -23.87% | 1 521 -15.77% | 1 806 15.65% | 1 561 -6.72% | 1 674 9.06% | 1 535 15.42% | 1 330 23.33% | 1 078 -11.76% | 1 222 412.88% | 238 -71.62% | 840 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
43 -44% | 77 -21.05% | 97 -21.16% | 123 59.6% | 77 -5.63% | 82 -22.33% | 105 29.56% | 81 -20.9% | 103 -20.87% | 130 -54.8% | 287 0% | 287 240.61% | 84 10% | 77 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
380 12.92% | 336 -4.22% | 351 24.23% | 283 124.8% | 126 119.64% | 57 -66.67% | 172 -38.12% | 278 93.24% | 144 183.84% | 51 -13.91% | 59 -46.76% | 110 | 58 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
248 27.23% | 195 66.81% | 117 13.93% | 103 258.93% | 29 -79.1% | 137 34% | 102 -71.06% | 353 7.63% | 328 52.13% | 216 29.05% | 167 0% | 167 -33.81% | 253 0% | 253 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 -54.55% | 6 -35.29% | 9 -29.17% | 12 | 48 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 241 336.11% | 55 -26.03% | 75 24.79% | 60 -94.47% | 1 082 607.69% | 153 24.07% | 123 54.49% | 80 -61% | 205 -22.63% | 264 -30.23% | 379 0% | 379 56.33% | 242 -57.9% | 576 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
812 90.18% | 427 -33.2% | 639 -39.44% | 1 055 -29.29% | 1 492 -10.57% | 1 669 14.37% | 1 459 10.49% | 1 321 9.45% | 1 207 8.31% | 1 114 8.79% | 1 024 -2.91% | 1 055 80.81% | 583 -0.61% | 587 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
390 168.66% | 145 -36.18% | 228 -66.89% | 687 197.35% | 231 -84.68% | 1 508 30.3% | 1 158 -5.98% | 1 231 14.02% | 1 080 22.58% | 881 8.91% | 809 84.6% | 438 -7.85% | 476 97.03% | 241 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 21 -30% |
| 2019 | 30 15.38% |
| 2018 | 26 -23.53% |
| 2017 | 34 25.93% |
| 2016 | 27 3.85% |
| 2015 | 26 4% |
| 2014 | 25 8.7% |
| 2013 | 23 |