| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 196 23.87% | 159 -11.43% | 179 73.27% | 103 -31.53% | 151 5.36% | 143 -30.17% | 205 -79.19% | 985 9.74% | 898 4.09% | 863 27.71% | 675 -49.81% | 1 346 -12.5% | 1 538 134.45% | 656 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-136 -454.67% | 38 220.97% | -32 44.64% | -57 -286.67% | 31 1100% | 3 102.75% | -93 -115.48% | 601 1030.77% | 53 -82.64% | 306 227.18% | -241 -11875% | 2 -95% | 41 12.68% | 36 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
295 | 77 | 175 | 144 | 106 | 125 | 267 | 347 | 816 | 531 | 869 | 1 303 | 1 482 | 616 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
19 23.33% | 15 -55.22% | 34 116.13% | 16 24% | 13 -7.41% | 14 -55.74% | 31 7.02% | 29 -52.89% | 62 120% | 28 -70.27% | 95 -17.04% | 114 19.89% | 95 45.31% | 65 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -69.27% -386.32% | 24.19% 236.58% | -17.71% 68.05% | -55.45% -372.61% | 20.34% 1038.98% | 1.79% 103.93% | -45.39% -174.37% | 61.03% 930.43% | 5.92% -83.32% | 35.51% 199.58% | -35.65% -23560.86% | 0.15% -94.29% | 2.66% -51.94% | 5.53% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 606 -7.92% | 1 744 2.03% | 1 709 5.79% | 1 616 7.41% | 1 504 -2.94% | 1 550 0.26% | 1 546 -4.31% | 1 615 53.35% | 1 053 43.15% | 736 -5.82% | 781 -25.97% | 1 055 -11.83% | 1 197 135.04% | 509 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
211 -10.24% | 235 -8.02% | 255 -2.54% | 262 -1.16% | 265 -8.32% | 289 -13.87% | 335 -17.59% | 407 -7.12% | 438 -3.49% | 454 -10.21% | 506 6.23% | 476 -29.36% | 674 636.31% | 92 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
421 4.04% | 405 13.47% | 357 57.56% | 227 98.65% | 114 2.76% | 111 7.96% | 103 -34.95% | 158 -26.95% | 216 76.99% | 122 -10.15% | 136 -65.45% | 394 -10.36% | 439 22.89% | 357 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
550 -2.45% | 563 -1.69% | 573 27.1% | 451 45.07% | 311 -18.83% | 383 -6.02% | 407 -44.96% | 740 2.91% | 719 59.89% | 450 -41.99% | 776 -6.36% | 828 -24.76% | 1 101 144.38% | 450 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
304 0% | 304 -7.19% | 327 62.03% | 202 456.34% | 36 -33.02% | 54 -13.82% | 63 -78.15% | 288 -3.76% | 299 73.08% | 173 -11.75% | 196 -16.56% | 235 -34.05% | 356 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 960 -12.81% | 1 101 0.51% | 1 096 -2.64% | 1 125 0.23% | 1 123 -2.14% | 1 147 4.08% | 1 102 7.26% | 1 028 167.64% | 384 152.01% | 152 31.28% | 116 -34.58% | 177 0.87% | 176 221.5% | 55 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 056 -10.52% | 1 181 3.92% | 1 136 -2.46% | 1 165 -2.4% | 1 193 2.37% | 1 166 2.43% | 1 138 30.25% | 874 162.52% | 333 16.67% | 285 4972.73% | 6 -97.52% | 227 138.71% | 95 61.74% | 59 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
12 1100% | 1 100% | 1 -50% | 1 -33.33% | 2 200% | 1 -83.33% | 3 -83.33% | 18 111.76% | 9 466.67% | 2 -91.67% | 18 414.29% | 4 -78.79% | 17 312.5% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2020 | 6 20% |
| 2019 | 5 -37.5% |
| 2018 | 8 100% |
| 2017 | 4 33.33% |
| 2016 | 3 -40% |
| 2015 | 5 -54.55% |
| 2014 | 11 -8.33% |
| 2013 | 12 |