| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 731 7.08% | 2 551 5.9% | 2 409 13.96% | 2 114 -4.55% | 2 214 -9.18% | 2 438 10.14% | 2 214 5.71% | 2 094 -4.14% | 2 185 -6.21% | 2 329 -0.5% | 2 341 2.74% | 2 279 27.89% | 1 782 99.83% | 892 | ||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
200 17.07% | 171 2.45% | 167 13.59% | 147 -4.97% | 154 1% | 153 -1.64% | 155 18.75% | 131 14.29% | 115 45.45% | 79 1300% | 6 -95.36% | 121 49.06% | 81 189.09% | 28 | ||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 528 | 2 378 | 2 240 | 1 966 | 2 059 | 2 267 | 2 057 | 1 947 | 2 054 | 2 238 | 2 289 | 2 108 | 1 688 | 864 | ||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 613 -3.37% | 1 669 6.25% | 1 571 6.3% | 1 478 2.34% | 1 444 -5.33% | 1 525 18.66% | 1 285 2.07% | 1 259 -2.03% | 1 285 -0.44% | 1 291 -6.2% | 1 376 13.63% | 1 211 21.3% | 999 71.62% | 582 | ||
| Нетен марж | 7.32% 9.33% | 6.69% -3.26% | 6.92% -0.32% | 6.94% -0.44% | 6.97% 11.22% | 6.27% -10.7% | 7.02% 12.33% | 6.25% 19.22% | 5.24% 55.09% | 3.38% 1307.07% | 0.24% -95.48% | 5.32% 16.55% | 4.56% 44.67% | 3.15% | ||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 979 14.73% | 1 725 10.05% | 1 567 14.88% | 1 364 7.45% | 1 270 12% | 1 134 12.65% | 1 006 23.77% | 813 0.38% | 810 15.03% | 704 18.6% | 594 -44.74% | 1 074 87.76% | 572 159.03% | 221 | ||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
186 -20.39% | 233 136.27% | 99 96.94% | 50 12.64% | 44 -3.33% | 46 -33.82% | 70 2.26% | 68 16.67% | 58 -14.93% | 69 -41.74% | 118 8.49% | 108 -59.31% | 266 361.06% | 58 | ||
|
Материални запаси |
||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
267 -14.14% | 311 1.33% | 307 -38.02% | 495 70.12% | 291 -0.87% | 293 -8.01% | 319 24.3% | 257 2.87% | 250 0% | 250 16.75% | 214 -69.35% | 697 128.09% | 306 1028.3% | 27 | ||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 512 -57.67% | 1 210 -2.99% | 1 248 11.36% | 1 120 12.65% | 994 13.34% | 877 -0.52% | 882 43.15% | 616 -14.05% | 717 28.51% | 558 37.23% | 406 -46.54% | 760 160.88% | 291 89.37% | 154 | ||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 661 18.02% | 1 407 12.23% | 1 254 13.57% | 1 104 13.57% | 972 16.63% | 833 22.46% | 681 25.68% | 541 -3.99% | 564 25.48% | 449 18.3% | 380 0.81% | 377 41.46% | 266 37.47% | 194 | ||
|
Парични средства |
1 277 373.11% | 270 22.22% | 221 12.79% | 196 -13.54% | 227 10.75% | 205 280.95% | 54 -55.13% | 120 -4.49% | 125 84.21% | 68 8.13% | 63 -68.3% | 198 63.71% | 121 1480% | 8 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 44 -12% |
| 2019 | 50 4.17% |
| 2018 | 48 -5.88% |
| 2017 | 51 -7.27% |
| 2016 | 55 |
| 2015 | 55 7.84% |
| 2014 | 51 -3.77% |
| 2013 | 53 |