| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 151 7.52% | 4 791 -23.75% | 6 283 8.88% | 5 770 -14.62% | 6 758 23.56% | 5 470 -0.03% | 5 471 42.13% | 3 850 20.33% | 3 199 -23.29% | 4 171 0.14% | 4 165 64.47% | 2 532 -6.64% | 2 712 1.71% | 2 667 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
192 -8.76% | 210 1.48% | 207 19.82% | 173 31.01% | 132 -17.04% | 159 8.36% | 147 54.3% | 95 169.57% | 35 -52.74% | 75 -35.68% | 116 2170% | 5 -96.73% | 156 -4.97% | 165 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 942 | 4 510 | 6 089 | 5 461 | 6 404 | 5 205 | 5 159 | 3 613 | 3 136 | 3 872 | 3 867 | 2 417 | 2 425 | 2 492 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
598 5.6% | 567 6.33% | 533 1.26% | 526 35.04% | 390 -2.06% | 398 -8.69% | 436 86.03% | 234 -0.43% | 235 5.02% | 224 43.14% | 156 22.89% | 127 137.14% | 54 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 3.72% -15.14% | 4.39% 33.08% | 3.3% 10.05% | 2.99% 53.43% | 1.95% -32.86% | 2.91% 8.39% | 2.68% 8.56% | 2.47% 124.02% | 1.1% -38.39% | 1.79% -35.77% | 2.79% 1280.22% | 0.2% -96.5% | 5.77% -6.56% | 6.17% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 576 4.46% | 2 466 -8.41% | 2 692 -10.67% | 3 014 11.44% | 2 705 25.53% | 2 155 -4.47% | 2 255 50.29% | 1 501 81.28% | 828 -26.01% | 1 119 12.84% | 991 -16.46% | 1 187 -23.73% | 1 556 18.45% | 1 314 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
228 810.2% | 25 4.26% | 24 -87.57% | 193 575% | 29 -45.63% | 53 51.47% | 35 -30.61% | 50 716.67% | 6 -58.62% | 15 -75% | 59 -7.2% | 64 1.63% | 63 -63.17% | 171 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 442 -11.54% | 1 631 12.25% | 1 453 6.32% | 1 366 37.17% | 996 -8.29% | 1 086 -4.58% | 1 138 32.58% | 858 99.41% | 431 4.6% | 412 0.63% | 409 11.27% | 368 -29.3% | 520 22.24% | 425 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 711 -3.52% | 1 773 -18.99% | 2 189 -18.8% | 2 696 17.76% | 2 289 25.06% | 1 830 -5.64% | 1 940 47.28% | 1 317 79.89% | 732 -30.28% | 1 050 51.36% | 694 -19.27% | 859 -36.23% | 1 348 68.43% | 800 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
575 -10.3% | 641 86.74% | 343 -9.69% | 380 -8.95% | 417 -12.07% | 474 23.73% | 383 37.36% | 279 14.95% | 243 6.74% | 228 606.35% | 32 -76.23% | 135 | 65 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 095 40.83% | 778 -33% | 1 161 -20.88% | 1 467 -0.62% | 1 476 90.94% | 773 6.48% | 726 183.43% | 256 47.35% | 174 -68.13% | 546 31.24% | 416 -24.23% | 549 11.54% | 492 27.59% | 386 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
865 24.87% | 693 37.56% | 504 58.11% | 319 -23.37% | 416 28.23% | 324 2.76% | 315 71.87% | 184 87.96% | 98 42.54% | 69 -76.98% | 298 -9.06% | 327 1.59% | 322 -37.25% | 513 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
17 -44.07% | 30 -43.27% | 53 136.36% | 22 -71.97% | 80 37.72% | 58 -19.15% | 72 -78.41% | 334 56.97% | 213 47.52% | 144 36.23% | 106 -48.25% | 205 -39.12% | 336 1.39% | 331 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 24 |
| 2019 | 24 |
| 2018 | 24 |
| 2017 | 24 |
| 2016 | 24 -4% |
| 2015 | 25 4.17% |
| 2014 | 24 14.29% |
| 2013 | 21 |