| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 20 105 14.24% | 17 600 16.16% | 15 151 13.19% | 13 385 100.75% | 6 667 -45.79% | 12 300 16.3% | 10 576 -13.03% | 12 161 -6.9% | 13 062 61.25% | 8 100 18.91% | 6 812 30.74% | 5 211 31.09% | 3 975 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
7 031 -6.27% | 7 501 35.27% | 5 545 6.06% | 5 228 -8.02% | 5 685 11.48% | 5 099 56.56% | 3 257 -2.35% | 3 335 -40.19% | 5 576 111.03% | 2 642 14.08% | 2 316 9.79% | 2 110 22.94% | 1 716 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
11 850 | 10 204 | 9 183 | 1 572 | 7 223 | 6 774 | 7 683 | 8 737 | 7 068 | 5 576 | 4 377 | 2 982 | 2 261 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
9 349 20.77% | 7 741 13.2% | 6 839 15.58% | 5 917 | 4 954 40.03% | 3 538 38.18% | 2 561 7.68% | 2 378 52.24% | 1 562 | |||||||||
| Нетен марж | 34.97% -17.95% | 42.62% 16.44% | 36.6% -6.3% | 39.06% -54.18% | 85.26% 105.66% | 41.46% 34.62% | 30.8% 12.28% | 27.43% -35.76% | 42.69% 30.87% | 32.62% -4.06% | 34% -16.02% | 40.49% -6.21% | 43.17% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 13 353 3.01% | 12 963 35.72% | 9 551 28.17% | 7 452 -1.39% | 7 557 -48.86% | 14 776 25.59% | 11 765 3.72% | 11 343 -5.12% | 11 956 62.81% | 7 343 18.79% | 6 182 17.06% | 5 281 76.19% | 2 997 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 262 -13.31% | 2 609 268.71% | 708 -0.07% | 708 -68.13% | 2 222 -11.54% | 2 512 13.94% | 2 205 -18.3% | 2 699 -47.65% | 5 155 21% | 4 260 231.95% | 1 283 565.78% | 193 76.17% | 109 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
192 12400% | 2 0% | 2 -94.64% | 29 -93.8% | 462 88.13% | 245 -79.28% | 1 185 -6.5% | 1 267 263.88% | 348 20.11% | 290 -58.06% | 691 53.46% | 450 66.54% | 270 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 750 2.35% | 4 642 83.62% | 2 528 84.27% | 1 372 -44.29% | 2 462 65.21% | 1 490 -1.65% | 1 515 -31.66% | 2 217 31.23% | 1 690 66.08% | 1 017 51.33% | 672 -86.78% | 5 087 82.28% | 2 791 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 840 53.64% | 1 848 -7.47% | 1 998 -1.06% | 2 019 112.77% | 949 -67.26% | 2 899 8.58% | 2 669 -12.34% | 3 045 -0.96% | 3 075 42.75% | 2 154 22.94% | 1 752 2.6% | 1 708 16.82% | 1 462 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
8 603 3.38% | 8 322 18.48% | 7 024 15.51% | 6 080 19.35% | 5 095 -60.83% | 13 006 30.69% | 9 952 9.05% | 9 126 -9.85% | 10 123 63.72% | 6 183 18.11% | 5 235 175.61% | 1 899 -26.58% | 2 587 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
8 252 50.68% | 5 476 -14.14% | 6 378 35.82% | 4 696 25.1% | 3 754 -57.81% | 8 899 82.97% | 4 863 18.4% | 4 108 21.67% | 3 376 430.36% | 637 -74.04% | 2 452 -15.34% | 2 896 173.62% | 1 058 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 251 11.56% |
| 2019 | 225 17.19% |
| 2018 | 192 4.35% |
| 2017 | 184 -2.13% |
| 2015 | 188 -0.53% |
| 2014 | 189 -7.35% |
| 2013 | 204 -11.3% |
| 2012 | 230 |