| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 110 834.78% | 12 -47.73% | 22 62.96% | 14 -3.57% | 14 -39.13% | 24 -16.36% | 28 10% | 26 -79.84% | 127 -49.9% | 253 405.1% | 50 -1.01% | 51 -25% | 67 -37.44% | 108 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
22 251.72% | -15 -480% | -3 80.77% | -13 -73.33% | -8 16.67% | -9 -80% | -5 52.38% | -11 -290.91% | 6 0% | 6 200% | -6 98.23% | -317 0% | -317 -1048.15% | -28 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
86 | 26 | 25 | 27 | 22 | 33 | 28 | 36 | 132 | 247 | 56 | 82 | 384 | 121 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
7 0% | 7 0% | 7 0% | 7 0% | 7 7.69% | 7 -7.14% | 7 16.67% | 6 20% | 5 -77.78% | 23 -8.16% | 25 -51% | 51 28.21% | 40 129.41% | 17 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 20.47% 116.23% | -126.09% -1009.57% | -11.36% 88.2% | -96.3% -79.75% | -53.57% -36.9% | -39.13% -115.22% | -18.18% 56.71% | -42% -1046.91% | 4.44% 99.6% | 2.22% 119.8% | -11.22% 98.21% | -626.26% -33.33% | -469.7% -1735.3% | -25.59% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 148 7.41% | 138 -4.59% | 145 -2.08% | 148 -7.67% | 160 -4.57% | 168 -9.39% | 185 1.69% | 182 -5.07% | 192 -9.64% | 212 13.08% | 188 -5.17% | 198 -12.24% | 225 -58.82% | 548 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
57 -35.84% | 88 -8.95% | 97 -8.21% | 106 -7.17% | 114 -7.08% | 123 -6.61% | 131 -0.77% | 132 -6.5% | 142 -5.46% | 150 -6.09% | 160 1.3% | 157 -7.78% | 171 -5.92% | 182 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 -79.31% | 15 123.08% | 7 -7.14% | 7 27.27% | 6 0% | 6 -59.26% | 14 145.45% | 6 22.22% | 5 -76.32% | 19 | 38 | 5 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 85 77.66% | 48 2.17% | 47 13.58% | 41 -8.99% | 46 3.49% | 44 -14.85% | 52 9.78% | 47 1.1% | 47 -19.47% | 58 50.67% | 38 8.7% | 35 | 359 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
145 17.84% | 123 -10.74% | 138 -1.82% | 141 -8.94% | 154 -4.73% | 162 -5.37% | 171 -2.9% | 176 -5.74% | 187 -2.92% | 193 2.72% | 188 -3.17% | 194 -14.06% | 225 -58.44% | 542 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
6 300% | 2 200% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 100% | 1 -80% | 3 -28.57% | 4 -22.22% | 5 12.5% | 4 33.33% | 3 -14.29% | 4 0% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 |
| 2019 | 1 |
| 2017 | 1 |
| 2016 | 1 |
| 2015 | 1 |
| 2014 | 1 |
| 2013 | 1 |
| 2012 | 1 |