| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 63 8.85% | 58 -23.65% | 76 39.62% | 54 -24.82% | 72 104.35% | 35 -25.81% | 48 -23.14% | 62 -43.98% | 110 -2.26% | 113 -6.75% | 121 37.79% | 88 -37.91% | 142 -53.76% | 306 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-10 -148.78% | 21 1466.67% | -2 -108.11% | 19 212.12% | -17 8.33% | -18 7.69% | -20 -150.65% | 39 48.08% | 27 20.93% | 22 975% | 2 -88.57% | 18 -90.89% | 196 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
62 | 65 | 52 | 54 | 53 | 51 | 65 | 81 | 71 | 86 | 99 | 84 | 121 | 108 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
39 13.24% | 35 36% | 26 -34.21% | 39 46.15% | 27 4% | 26 2.04% | 25 8.89% | 23 -25% | 31 1.69% | 30 0% | 30 -13.24% | 35 -45.6% | 64 47.06% | 43 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -17.7% -163.89% | 27.7% 1078.83% | -2.83% -110.79% | 26.24% 154.87% | -47.83% -23.55% | -38.71% -20.1% | -32.23% -190.42% | 35.65% 51.5% | 23.53% 29.69% | 18.14% 680.17% | 2.33% -81.59% | 12.64% -80.29% | 64.11% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 85 -6.21% | 90 -10.61% | 101 -24.71% | 134 -20.3% | 169 -7.04% | 182 -6.33% | 194 -8.67% | 212 -7.78% | 230 14.8% | 200 9.19% | 184 13.97% | 161 -5.41% | 170 -39.78% | 283 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
60 17% | 51 -4.76% | 54 41.89% | 38 5.71% | 36 6.06% | 34 24.53% | 27 -10.17% | 30 -16.9% | 36 -20.22% | 46 12.66% | 40 21.54% | 33 -14.47% | 39 -30.91% | 56 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
13 | ||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
19 15.15% | 17 -64.52% | 48 2.2% | 47 160% | 18 -12.5% | 20 29.03% | 16 -91.29% | 182 1218.52% | 14 -15.63% | 16 -38.46% | 27 85.71% | 14 -44% | 26 -43.18% | 45 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 7 -70.83% | 25 -18.64% | 30 13.46% | 27 15.56% | 23 -13.46% | 27 0% | 27 -14.75% | 31 -10.29% | 35 -17.07% | 42 13.89% | 37 -12.2% | 42 -46.75% | 79 14.07% | 69 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
65 -11.11% | 74 -12.2% | 84 -4.65% | 88 -41.69% | 151 -6.35% | 161 -9.48% | 178 -9.38% | 196 -9.22% | 216 17.5% | 184 17.26% | 157 6.97% | 147 1.41% | 145 -39.14% | 238 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
17 3200% | 1 -97.06% | 17 -75.18% | 70 -36.28% | 110 -9.28% | 121 -13.5% | 140 -7.12% | 151 -5.14% | 159 40.72% | 113 6.25% | 106 23.81% | 86 68% | 51 -67.53% | 157 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 200% |
| 2020 | 1 -66.67% |
| 2019 | 3 200% |
| 2018 | 1 -66.67% |
| 2017 | 3 |
| 2016 | 3 |
| 2015 | 3 |
| 2014 | 3 |
| 2013 | 3 |