| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 14 256 -0.39% | 14 312 4.53% | 13 691 7.95% | 12 683 11.78% | 11 346 8.33% | 10 474 -4.81% | 11 002 7.55% | 10 230 -9.68% | 11 327 -8.39% | 12 364 -0.02% | 12 367 0.2% | 12 342 -1.95% | 12 587 15.47% | 10 901 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
553 22.95% | 450 138.48% | 189 323.64% | -84 -870.59% | -9 97.15% | -305 -540.86% | -48 41.88% | -82 92.57% | -1 100 80.87% | -5 752 -8.06% | -5 323 -84.89% | -2 879 -654.83% | -381 -241.02% | 270 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
13 657 | 13 716 | 13 420 | 4 977 | 4 595 | 6 177 | 10 907 | 4 374 | 5 113 | 8 374 | 10 732 | 7 548 | 11 391 | 5 209 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 530 6.4% | 1 438 3.96% | 1 383 -2.91% | 1 424 -0.61% | 1 433 23.75% | 1 158 -26.1% | 1 567 3.51% | 1 514 -7% | 1 628 -27.78% | 2 254 -6.19% | 2 403 602.54% | 342 -83.16% | 2 031 21.05% | 1 678 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.88% 23.44% | 3.14% 128.15% | 1.38% 307.16% | -0.67% -768.31% | -0.08% 97.37% | -2.91% -573.21% | -0.43% 45.95% | -0.8% 91.77% | -9.71% 79.12% | -46.52% -8.09% | -43.04% -84.51% | -23.33% -669.8% | -3.03% -222.13% | 2.48% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 191 8.71% | 2 936 -1.76% | 2 989 -14.73% | 3 505 -1.24% | 3 549 -5.41% | 3 752 -4.47% | 3 927 6.16% | 3 699 -20.35% | 4 644 -20.11% | 5 813 -32.17% | 8 570 -3.76% | 8 905 -5.37% | 9 411 30.02% | 7 238 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
715 -1.2% | 724 -12.75% | 830 -9.83% | 920 -16.51% | 1 102 -9.3% | 1 215 -6.34% | 1 298 11.12% | 1 168 -26.18% | 1 582 -21.71% | 2 021 -31.86% | 2 965 1.79% | 2 913 -14.92% | 3 424 25.62% | 2 726 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
645 -10.44% | 720 16.75% | 617 -6.94% | 663 -18.23% | 810 54.94% | 523 21.64% | 430 -30.09% | 615 -31.41% | 897 -9.96% | 996 -51.23% | 2 042 -9.82% | 2 265 24.87% | 1 814 42.91% | 1 269 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 245 -11.1% | 2 525 -16.49% | 3 023 -19.68% | 3 764 3.5% | 3 637 -4.89% | 3 824 3.66% | 3 689 10.2% | 3 347 -17.54% | 4 060 -79.32% | 19 628 17.7% | 16 677 42.67% | 11 689 29.45% | 9 030 34.22% | 6 728 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
617 -44.48% | 1 112 -41.35% | 1 895 14.2% | 1 660 -28.55% | 2 323 20.44% | 1 929 -7.73% | 2 090 -24.51% | 2 769 -55.91% | 6 280 -45.75% | 11 575 34.79% | 8 587 32.84% | 6 464 42.99% | 4 521 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 269 -1.63% | 1 289 -8.29% | 1 406 1.93% | 1 379 -8.51% | 1 508 -21.44% | 1 919 -7.33% | 2 071 17.56% | 1 762 -10.07% | 1 959 -12.25% | 2 233 -27.49% | 3 080 -5.13% | 3 246 -0.92% | 3 276 33.06% | 2 462 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
909 139.49% | 379 637.68% | -71 -127.22% | 259 394.77% | -88 -21.99% | -72 -130.26% | 238 -32.27% | 352 -39.81% | 584 104.23% | -13 815 -70.41% | -8 107 -391.2% | 2 784 2827.42% | 95 -76.57% | 406 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
439 290% | 112 27.17% | 88 -83.49% | 536 333.06% | 124 42.35% | 87 -32.27% | 128 -14.63% | 150 -25.57% | 202 -63.93% | 560 29.59% | 432 -9.43% | 477 6.51% | 448 31.53% | 341 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 63 -20.25% |
| 2020 | 79 2.6% |
| 2019 | 77 -7.23% |
| 2018 | 83 -12.63% |
| 2017 | 95 -7.77% |
| 2016 | 103 -10.43% |
| 2015 | 115 0.88% |
| 2014 | 114 -6.56% |
| 2013 | 122 |