| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 6 394 1.27% | 6 314 6.04% | 5 955 4.42% | 5 702 11.47% | 5 115 33.51% | 3 832 40.49% | 2 727 -40.83% | 4 609 99.31% | 2 313 18.19% | 1 957 14.31% | 1 712 54.93% | 1 105 3829.09% | 28 103.7% | 14 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
777 627.78% | -147 -116.29% | 904 -50.64% | 1 831 125.33% | -7 229 -527.42% | 1 691 149% | -3 452 -341.02% | 1 432 125.14% | -5 697 14.99% | -6 702 52.4% | -14 078 | -1 819 -21.19% | -1 501 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 718 | 4 115 | 4 168 | 3 892 | 3 904 | 3 491 | 3 198 | 5 727 | 5 576 | 5 389 | 1 460 | 885 | 934 | 637 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Нетен марж | 12.15% 621.15% | -2.33% -115.36% | 15.18% -52.73% | 32.12% 122.73% | -141.32% -420.15% | 44.14% 134.88% | -126.57% -507.35% | 31.07% 112.61% | -246.34% 28.07% | -342.49% 58.36% | -822.43% | -6469.09% 40.51% | -10874.07% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 57 759 -3.69% | 59 969 -0.41% | 60 216 0.53% | 59 897 0.82% | 59 412 1.12% | 58 752 4.29% | 56 336 -2.98% | 58 064 1.23% | 57 359 -2.77% | 58 991 -8.07% | 64 170 -11.75% | 72 716 67.88% | 43 314 141.62% | 17 926 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
56 520 -0.96% | 57 070 -2.09% | 58 290 0.46% | 58 023 0.89% | 57 512 -0.41% | 57 747 4.15% | 55 444 -3.74% | 57 596 1.94% | 56 499 2.09% | 55 345 -6.65% | 59 285 -9.4% | 65 438 64.63% | 39 748 152.67% | 15 731 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
10 900% | 1 | 4 0% | 4 -20% | 5 -9.09% | 6 -8.33% | 6 71.43% | 4 -22.22% | 5 -10% | 5 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
57 789 -4.87% | 60 745 0.91% | 60 196 -0.96% | 60 781 -2.17% | 62 128 14.55% | 54 238 0.29% | 54 083 3.29% | 52 360 -19.8% | 65 290 5.77% | 61 729 0.52% | 61 412 8.6% | 56 548 21.34% | 46 602 140.27% | 19 395 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
34 377 -11.92% | 39 029 -1.38% | 39 576 -1.39% | 40 133 -1.42% | 40 712 -22.23% | 52 350 -0.52% | 52 623 3.64% | 50 775 2.45% | 49 559 6.11% | 46 705 2.55% | 45 545 -1.18% | 46 088 76.8% | 26 068 48.94% | 17 503 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 978 30.42% | 750 -23% | 973 -1.91% | 992 -41.57% | 1 699 130.06% | 738 47.8% | 500 -3.46% | 517 -14.02% | 602 -64.26% | 1 684 -2.26% | 1 723 -60.99% | 4 416 37.44% | 3 213 63.35% | 1 967 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-30 96.11% | -776 -3992.31% | 20 102.26% | -884 67.44% | -2 715 -160.16% | 4 514 100.41% | 2 252 -60.51% | 5 704 171.92% | -7 931 -189.67% | -2 738 -199.07% | 2 764 -82.91% | 16 168 591.71% | -3 288 -123.84% | -1 469 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
666 -67.67% | 2 059 102.26% | 1 018 112.94% | 478 135.52% | 203 22.53% | 166 -57.31% | 388 2711.11% | 14 -84.21% | 87 -95.53% | 1 957 -37.99% | 3 156 10.39% | 2 859 721.15% | 348 55.84% | 223 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 |
| 2019 | 1 |
| 2015 | 1 |
| 2008 | 1 -75% |
| 2007 | 4 |