| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 7 637 31.66% | 5 800 80.95% | 3 205 -35.72% | 4 987 96.08% | 2 543 -8.18% | 2 770 37.1% | 2 020 -99.89% | 1 768 559 127491.29% | 1 386 15.02% | 1 205 54.05% | 782 1.19% | 773 -1.88% | 788 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 014 16.02% | 874 45.78% | 600 -27.14% | 823 429.61% | 155 8.96% | 143 71.17% | 83 -99.85% | 57 265 47763.25% | 120 -31.78% | 175 -23.61% | 230 -3.02% | 237 -14.73% | 278 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 612 | 4 975 | 2 597 | 4 152 | 2 358 | 2 627 | 1 937 | 1 705 158 | 1 265 | 1 022 | 565 | 542 | 479 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 048 12.08% | 935 33.02% | 703 -15.12% | 828 143.61% | 340 | 192 43.13% | 134 -1.5% | 136 22.02% | 111 70.31% | 65 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 13.28% -11.88% | 15.07% -19.44% | 18.71% 13.35% | 16.51% 170.1% | 6.11% 18.66% | 5.15% 24.84% | 4.13% 27.41% | 3.24% -62.49% | 8.63% -40.69% | 14.55% -50.41% | 29.35% -4.16% | 30.62% -13.1% | 35.24% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 846 10.21% | 5 305 71.15% | 3 099 26.37% | 2 453 49.86% | 1 637 2.07% | 1 603 15.89% | 1 384 2.81% | 1 346 8% | 1 246 1.16% | 1 232 26.92% | 970 22.85% | 790 22.13% | 647 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 770 3.75% | 1 706 118.9% | 779 19.16% | 654 118.63% | 299 25% | 239 13.87% | 210 -59.98% | 525 174.6% | 191 -35.52% | 297 -30.87% | 429 119.06% | 196 -8.15% | 213 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
884 -47.54% | 1 685 300% | 421 165.81% | 159 -7.46% | 171 -55.39% | 384 -23.76% | 504 29.27% | 390 32.75% | 293 13.44% | 259 -36.51% | 407 | 1 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 568 -20.13% | 1 963 328.57% | 458 44.28% | 318 50% | 212 -36.5% | 333 37.84% | 242 -80.58% | 1 246 963.76% | 117 -47.24% | 222 63.16% | 136 57.4% | 86 -41.32% | 147 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 0% | 4 -98.58% | 289 6177.78% | 5 -97.63% | 194 4650% | 4 -60% | 10 -42.86% | 18 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 409 71.18% | 1 407 73.08% | 813 22.03% | 666 11.46% | 598 7.54% | 556 22.69% | 453 1.96% | 444 -17.08% | 536 57.83% | 339 -48.61% | 661 29.33% | 511 24.1% | 412 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 226 26.49% | 3 341 26.5% | 2 641 23.71% | 2 135 49.84% | 1 425 12.2% | 1 270 11.24% | 1 142 1.13% | 1 129 0% | 1 129 11.85% | 1 009 21.03% | 834 18.53% | 704 153.41% | 278 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
767 56.84% | 489 -53.84% | 1 060 10.86% | 956 72.51% | 554 33.99% | 414 101.75% | 205 -19.96% | 256 117.83% | 118 -64.83% | 334 4571.43% | 7 -91.08% | 80 390.63% | 16 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 83 3.75% |
| 2020 | 80 -8.05% |
| 2019 | 87 8.75% |
| 2018 | 80 -5.88% |
| 2017 | 85 16.44% |
| 2016 | 73 17.74% |
| 2015 | 62 -15.07% |
| 2014 | 73 17.74% |
| 2013 | 62 |