| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 485 794 0.39% | 483 919 13.73% | 425 501 30.43% | 326 235 8.17% | 301 603 2.58% | 294 012 46.62% | 200 524 4.76% | 191 418 -6.32% | 204 327 5.85% | 193 028 -6.03% | 205 410 -28.95% | 289 121 14.38% | 252 782 45.82% | 173 358 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
4 178 -18.84% | 5 148 -15.19% | 6 070 21.28% | 5 005 93.86% | 2 582 -46.27% | 4 805 10.28% | 4 357 57.36% | 2 769 22.54% | 2 259 -3.62% | 2 344 52.73% | 1 535 -46.25% | 2 856 11.68% | 2 557 9.38% | 2 338 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
481 062 | 478 309 | 419 322 | 321 017 | 297 975 | 289 115 | 196 309 | 186 527 | 199 415 | 188 321 | 200 642 | 259 056 | 222 626 | 169 109 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
17 178 8.46% | 15 838 16.31% | 13 617 45.78% | 9 341 7.3% | 8 705 6.54% | 8 171 5.12% | 7 773 6.64% | 7 289 2.3% | 7 125 6.93% | 6 664 -2.43% | 6 829 -11.05% | 7 678 11.01% | 6 916 113.09% | 3 246 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.86% -19.16% | 1.06% -25.43% | 1.43% -7.01% | 1.53% 79.22% | 0.86% -47.62% | 1.63% -24.79% | 2.17% 50.21% | 1.45% 30.8% | 1.11% -8.95% | 1.21% 62.53% | 0.75% -24.34% | 0.99% -2.36% | 1.01% -24.99% | 1.35% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 76 136 26.72% | 60 081 13.04% | 53 149 26.13% | 42 138 -3.02% | 43 452 -14.3% | 50 700 -1.18% | 51 304 -1.25% | 51 952 -11.03% | 58 391 20.09% | 48 622 -8.48% | 53 127 -26.62% | 72 397 -2.81% | 74 487 35.79% | 54 854 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
15 492 -7.37% | 16 725 22.41% | 13 663 -7.11% | 14 709 -27.23% | 20 213 -30.65% | 29 146 -3.16% | 30 097 -2.05% | 30 726 -2.76% | 31 597 26.26% | 25 025 -3.74% | 25 997 27.13% | 20 449 61.95% | 12 626 3.49% | 12 200 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
14 400 -12.35% | 16 429 -5.49% | 17 383 40.04% | 12 413 7.73% | 11 523 24.51% | 9 255 2.07% | 9 067 -13.87% | 10 528 -20.81% | 13 295 14.95% | 11 566 -19.39% | 14 348 -57.81% | 34 007 -25.05% | 45 372 63.43% | 27 762 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
59 912 36.04% | 44 042 22.66% | 35 905 44.59% | 24 832 -3.11% | 25 630 0.11% | 25 601 -11.71% | 28 998 -11.21% | 32 659 -20.28% | 40 968 7.88% | 37 976 -13.64% | 43 973 -31.93% | 64 602 -6.08% | 68 783 32.32% | 51 980 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 785 -21.72% | 4 835 257.23% | 1 353 -3.92% | 1 409 -13.64% | 1 631 -57.53% | 3 840 -32% | 5 648 -59.88% | 14 075 -35.34% | 21 769 1.63% | 21 420 -21.66% | 27 342 18.18% | 23 135 28.06% | 18 065 -3.87% | 18 793 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 32 456 129.83% | 14 122 -3.54% | 14 640 27.61% | 11 473 -1.04% | 11 593 7.02% | 10 833 0.36% | 10 793 17.94% | 9 152 -14.08% | 10 651 10.68% | 9 623 0.59% | 9 566 1.37% | 9 437 -0.63% | 9 497 9.46% | 8 676 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
16 224 1.15% | 16 039 -6.98% | 17 243 -0.36% | 17 306 -2.9% | 17 822 -28.99% | 25 099 12.52% | 22 306 15.61% | 19 294 10.74% | 17 423 63.65% | 10 646 16.29% | 9 155 17.43% | 7 796 36.67% | 5 704 98.51% | 2 873 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
12 260 7% | 11 458 100.77% | 5 707 140.35% | 2 374 20.22% | 1 975 45.72% | 1 355 15.92% | 1 169 -10.73% | 1 310 -46.29% | 2 439 79.39% | 1 360 -39.9% | 2 262 -40.35% | 3 792 60.52% | 2 362 -25.84% | 3 185 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1169 -7.66% |
| 2019 | 1266 24.85% |
| 2018 | 1014 21% |
| 2017 | 838 -0.36% |
| 2016 | 841 1.57% |
| 2015 | 828 -2.7% |
| 2014 | 851 -2.07% |
| 2013 | 869 |