| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 182 748 -21.35% | 232 354 4.65% | 222 039 13.27% | 196 021 7.62% | 182 138 | 155 449 -2.28% | 159 081 1.64% | 156 511 4.35% | 149 980 0.79% | 148 797 -10.83% | 166 865 -8.77% | 182 909 24.21% | 147 261 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
23 036 -42.96% | 40 389 -3.38% | 41 801 9.9% | 38 034 6.36% | 35 759 | 29 538 9.96% | 26 862 15.71% | 23 214 -16.03% | 27 647 -7.99% | 30 048 -19.89% | 37 507 -4.1% | 39 109 35.49% | 28 864 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
110 628 | 138 046 | 53 014 | 112 076 | 103 644 | 9 823 | 94 981 | 93 931 | 85 773 | 66 614 | 95 272 | 70 472 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
19 625 -5.88% | 20 850 5.87% | 19 694 11.55% | 17 655 9.07% | 16 187 | 13 611 0.96% | 13 482 -1.96% | 13 752 0.15% | 13 731 -5.27% | 14 494 -4.5% | 15 177 -4.44% | 15 882 19.15% | 13 329 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 12.61% -27.48% | 17.38% -7.67% | 18.83% -2.98% | 19.4% -1.17% | 19.63% | 19% 12.53% | 16.89% 13.84% | 14.83% -19.54% | 18.43% -8.72% | 20.19% -10.16% | 22.48% 5.13% | 21.38% 9.09% | 19.6% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 116 742 -14.91% | 137 206 0.72% | 136 220 2.59% | 132 781 6.37% | 124 834 | 113 179 3.8% | 109 038 -4.01% | 113 589 -2.89% | 116 970 3.3% | 113 229 -1.03% | 114 403 9.43% | 104 543 4.72% | 99 833 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
90 756 -4.64% | 95 170 -12.15% | 108 330 11.05% | 97 554 11.7% | 87 335 | 94 994 4.7% | 90 730 25.44% | 72 327 -29.95% | 103 248 7.7% | 95 869 -1.08% | 96 917 17.85% | 82 237 4.02% | 79 060 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
9 295 -21.61% | 11 857 -2.07% | 12 107 19.32% | 10 147 9.05% | 9 304 | 8 049 12.03% | 7 185 7.1% | 6 708 17.96% | 5 687 -28.22% | 7 922 12.28% | 7 055 -43.81% | 12 555 23.43% | 10 172 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
58 703 -9.02% | 64 526 46.26% | 44 117 -3.9% | 45 905 14.69% | 40 026 | 35 757 41.73% | 25 229 2.21% | 24 684 -40.49% | 41 479 90.71% | 21 750 -11.66% | 24 621 -26.16% | 33 343 38.91% | 24 003 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 -97.51% | 185 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 423 -64.22% | 15 157 31.82% | 11 498 4.28% | 11 025 29.54% | 8 511 | 8 022 0.12% | 8 012 -75.5% | 32 698 509.94% | 5 361 -29.84% | 7 641 -8.72% | 8 371 -62.47% | 22 306 257.31% | 6 243 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
58 038 -20.15% | 72 680 -21.09% | 92 104 6.02% | 86 876 2.44% | 84 808 | 77 422 -7.62% | 83 809 -5.73% | 88 904 17.77% | 75 491 -17.48% | 91 478 1.89% | 89 782 26.1% | 71 200 -6.1% | 75 830 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
375 61.1% | 233 36.64% | 170 -52.09% | 355 14.5% | 310 | 682 -4.85% | 717 10.22% | 650 -52.85% | 1 379 291.01% | 353 -53.44% | 758 -21% | 959 -43.17% | 1 688 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 985 -9.3% |
| 2019 | 1086 -0.18% |
| 2018 | 1088 3.82% |
| 2017 | 1048 5.97% |
| 2016 | 989 -5.27% |
| 2015 | 1044 4.61% |
| 2014 | 998 -2.54% |
| 2013 | 1024 |