| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ХИДРОЕНЕРГО 2004 ООД | 06.07.2008 | Съдружник | 47% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 736 -2.96% | 759 -22.47% | 979 19.85% | 817 -15.81% | 970 -10.56% | 1 084 -15.83% | 1 288 43.18% | 900 665.22% | 118 41.1% | 83 -55.22% | 186 10.64% | 168 40.6% | 120 -23.03% | 155 -54.76% | 344 950% | 33 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
317 19% | 266 -45.84% | 492 23.65% | 398 12.92% | 352 43.24% | 246 -45.22% | 449 263.5% | -275 0% | -275 -136.56% | -116 -336.46% | 49 178.05% | -63 -273.24% | 36 22.41% | 30 119.8% | -150 -280.52% | -39 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
380 | 452 | 443 | 341 | 528 | 721 | 651 | 621 | 126 | 127 | 137 | 94 | 65 | 126 | 446 | 72 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
74 -20.88% | 93 28.17% | 73 30.28% | 56 0.93% | 55 1.89% | 54 -2.75% | 56 9% | 51 25% | 41 -4.76% | 43 35.48% | 32 | 23 0% | 23 25% | 18 500% | 3 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 43.06% 22.64% | 35.11% -30.15% | 50.26% 3.17% | 48.72% 34.13% | 36.32% 60.16% | 22.68% -34.91% | 34.84% 214.19% | -30.51% 86.93% | -233.48% -67.65% | -139.26% -628.04% | 26.37% 170.54% | -37.39% -223.22% | 30.34% 59.03% | 19.08% 143.76% | -43.6% 63.76% | -120.31% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 438 -3.79% | 3 574 38.06% | 2 589 10.96% | 2 333 4.01% | 2 243 -0.84% | 2 262 -18.32% | 2 769 -11.88% | 3 142 -9.86% | 3 486 82.45% | 1 911 467.93% | 336 -18.16% | 411 33.78% | 307 7.13% | 287 -22.19% | 369 0% | 369 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 522 -6.09% | 1 621 -5.63% | 1 717 -5.83% | 1 824 -4.85% | 1 917 -13.24% | 2 209 -15.59% | 2 617 -14.17% | 3 049 -8.2% | 3 322 151.33% | 1 322 359.96% | 287 -12.46% | 328 47.25% | 223 -3.96% | 232 -5.81% | 246 -30.85% | 356 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 -89.8% | 25 4800% | 1 0% | 1 -93.75% | 8 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
749 -63.79% | 2 069 331.8% | 479 -30.59% | 690 -25.17% | 922 -27.81% | 1 278 -36.7% | 2 019 -35.76% | 3 142 -12.41% | 3 588 106.44% | 1 738 500.53% | 289 75.78% | 165 -61.67% | 429 -3.56% | 445 28.85% | 346 503.57% | 57 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
724 -38.35% | 1 174 | 628 -25.03% | 837 -19.9% | 1 046 -16.9% | 1 258 -13.47% | 1 454 -28.36% | 2 030 75.35% | 1 158 302.85% | 287 | 168 -16.07% | 200 -22.22% | 258 -26.42% | 350 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 900 -2.57% | 1 951 125.34% | 866 74% | 497 54.69% | 322 541.84% | 50 -65% | 143 55.56% | 92 -43.75% | 164 -69.55% | 537 586.93% | 78 47.12% | 53 593.33% | 8 -16.67% | 9 800% | 1 -85.71% | 7 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 363 57.98% | 1 496 -17.02% | 1 802 36.57% | 1 320 34.43% | 982 55.97% | 629 65.68% | 380 650.37% | -69 -125.14% | 275 58.88% | 173 -40.28% | 289 17.43% | 246 301.67% | -122 22.9% | -159 15.76% | -188 -384.21% | -39 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
13 525% | 2 0% | 2 -99.59% | 498 53.39% | 325 21066.67% | 2 -97.03% | 52 0% | 52 -68.44% | 164 220% | 51 -3.85% | 53 1385.71% | 4 -95.27% | 76 68.18% | 45 -46.34% | 84 1540% | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 11.11% |
| 2020 | 9 -25% |
| 2019 | 12 20% |
| 2018 | 10 11.11% |
| 2017 | 9 |
| 2016 | 9 |
| 2015 | 9 |
| 2014 | 9 -10% |
| 2013 | 10 |