| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 496 9.87% | 4 092 6.73% | 3 834 8.49% | 3 534 21.03% | 2 920 -99.86% | 2 088 653 18.77% | 1 758 598 126585.75% | 1 388 21.1% | 1 146 | 1 166 20.89% | 964 95.24% | 494 139.11% | 207 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
43 -9.68% | 48 -24.39% | 63 -56.38% | 144 203.23% | 48 -99.75% | 19 252 -14.58% | 22 538 115902.63% | 19 -51.9% | 40 | 28 -19.12% | 35 151.52% | -67 -500% | 17 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 428 | 4 024 | 3 749 | 3 370 | 2 852 | 2 066 881 | 1 733 068 | 1 354 | 1 129 | 1 115 | 922 | 545 | 220 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
658 27.05% | 518 30.21% | 398 10.98% | 358 33.52% | 268 -99.9% | 258 387 82.16% | 141 850 156642.94% | 90 3.51% | 87 | 173 389.86% | 35 64.29% | 21 162.5% | 8 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.96% -17.79% | 1.16% -29.16% | 1.64% -59.8% | 4.08% 150.54% | 1.63% 76.67% | 0.92% -28.08% | 1.28% -8.43% | 1.4% -60.28% | 3.52% | 2.41% -33.09% | 3.61% 126.39% | -13.66% -267.29% | 8.17% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 199 -4.83% | 1 260 4.27% | 1 209 515.63% | 196 -77.45% | 871 5.06% | 829 -22.4% | 1 068 14.03% | 937 29.93% | 721 52.1% | 474 -6.46% | 507 -5.35% | 535 24.94% | 428 60.54% | 267 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
283 34.88% | 210 98.07% | 106 -46.09% | 196 16.72% | 168 145.52% | 69 -36.19% | 107 -11.39% | 121 68.09% | 72 2.92% | 70 -50% | 140 -43.74% | 249 5.41% | 236 13.79% | 208 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
270 20.5% | 224 -35.63% | 349 | 188 -30.49% | 270 53.94% | 175 7.86% | 163 -3.05% | 168 88.51% | 89 -36.96% | 141 -1.78% | 144 77.85% | 81 -43.77% | 144 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 152 0.18% | 1 150 5.63% | 1 089 787.5% | 123 -83.23% | 732 0% | 732 -26.12% | 990 12.29% | 882 29.02% | 684 55.1% | 441 -13.8% | 511 -9.99% | 568 15.49% | 492 89.74% | 259 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
106 -23.53% | 139 -9.03% | 153 | 205 -18.03% | 250 112.17% | 118 48.39% | 79 -4.91% | 83 -19.31% | 103 -19.2% | 128 -17.22% | 154 43.13% | 108 45.52% | 74 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 600 -20.2% | 752 4.33% | 720 1254.81% | 53 -90.63% | 568 21.05% | 469 26.13% | 372 10.15% | 337 15.99% | 291 50.93% | 193 -8.5% | 211 99.03% | 106 2.99% | 103 -31.86% | 151 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
47 -57.21% | 110 -8.12% | 120 62.5% | 74 -47.06% | 139 43.16% | 97 25% | 78 42.06% | 55 46.58% | 37 12.31% | 33 18.18% | 28 185.94% | -33 51.52% | -67 -13100% | -1 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
43 -36.09% | 68 133.33% | 29 58.33% | 18 -71.88% | 65 255.56% | 18 -95.54% | 413 31.43% | 314 65.95% | 189 143.42% | 78 424.14% | 15 -59.72% | 37 414.29% | 7 -33.33% | 11 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 58 28.89% |
| 2020 | 45 -11.76% |
| 2019 | 51 30.77% |
| 2018 | 39 -4.88% |
| 2017 | 41 36.67% |
| 2016 | 30 7.14% |
| 2015 | 28 27.27% |
| 2014 | 22 37.5% |
| 2013 | 16 |