| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 185 28.01% | 144 -0.35% | 145 24.67% | 116 -21.18% | 147 -4.64% | 154 -8.76% | 169 -2.93% | 174 24% | 141 -36.49% | 221 15.47% | 192 7.14% | 179 -27.69% | 247 -38.81% | 404 0% | 404 -26.07% | 547 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
5 350% | 1 -33.33% | 2 50% | 1 -33.33% | 2 200% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 0% | 1 100% | 1 -50% | 1 -66.67% | 3 500% | 1 -90% | 5 0% | 5 -16.67% | 6 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
178 | 143 | 143 | 113 | 141 | 153 | 169 | 173 | 140 | 221 | 191 | 176 | 242 | 399 | 399 | 540 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -85.71% | 4 0% | 4 16.67% | 3 0% | 3 -25% | 4 -38.46% | 7 -7.14% | 7 7.69% | 7 -7.14% | 7 40% | 5 -72.22% | 18 0% | 18 56.52% | 12 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.49% 251.52% | 0.71% -33.1% | 1.06% 20.32% | 0.88% -15.42% | 1.04% 214.58% | 0.33% 9.6% | 0.3% -48.49% | 0.59% -19.35% | 0.73% 214.91% | 0.23% -56.7% | 0.53% -68.89% | 1.71% 729.71% | 0.21% -83.66% | 1.26% 0% | 1.26% 12.73% | 1.12% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 202 -6.84% | 217 24.34% | 174 -6.06% | 186 -14.79% | 218 -12.53% | 249 10.18% | 226 -3.91% | 235 21.05% | 194 -2.81% | 200 104.71% | 98 20.89% | 81 -61.37% | 209 -39.76% | 347 0% | 347 -19.55% | 432 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
26 -16.67% | 31 328.57% | 7 40% | 5 -23.08% | 7 225% | 2 -33.33% | 3 0% | 3 -73.91% | 12 -30.3% | 17 1000% | 2 0% | 2 -84.21% | 10 -78.16% | 44 0% | 44 -13% | 51 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
77 4.17% | 74 -26.53% | 100 -7.11% | 108 2.93% | 105 9.04% | 96 4.44% | 92 10.43% | 83 16.43% | 72 18.64% | 60 114.55% | 28 1.85% | 28 3.85% | 27 2500% | 1 0% | 1 -94.44% | 18 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
171 -9.97% | 190 27.93% | 148 -7.64% | 161 -17.15% | 194 -11.66% | 219 12.3% | 195 -3.78% | 203 24.45% | 163 -3.92% | 170 149.62% | 68 30.39% | 52 -72.21% | 188 -43.19% | 330 0% | 330 -19.15% | 409 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
30 43.9% | 21 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 97 -13.7% | 112 82.5% | 61 -9.09% | 67 -30.53% | 97 -35.37% | 150 16.67% | 129 -11.27% | 145 44.16% | 101 -17.57% | 122 82.44% | 67 31% | 51 -66.22% | 151 -49.4% | 299 0% | 299 -15.09% | 352 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
31 15.09% | 27 3.92% | 26 4.08% | 25 4.26% | 24 -18.97% | 30 -3.33% | 31 -4.76% | 32 3.28% | 31 3.39% | 30 1.72% | 30 3.57% | 29 33.33% | 21 50% | 14 -15.15% | 17 22.22% | 14 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 500% | 1 -90.91% | 6 10% | 5 -44.44% | 9 1700% | 1 -75% | 2 300% | 1 -92.86% | 7 1300% | 1 -50% | 1 100% | 1 -94.74% | 10 280% | 3 0% | 3 -73.68% | 10 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 |