| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 200 -0.76% | 201 -53.43% | 433 25.71% | 344 -29.16% | 486 6.03% | 458 7.43% | 426 1.09% | 422 73.32% | 243 80.99% | 134 -31.51% | 196 -1.29% | 199 -22.51% | 257 7.73% | 238 51.79% | 157 53.5% | 102 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
4 16.67% | 3 103.55% | -86 -181.64% | 106 -23.9% | 139 28.3% | 108 29.27% | 84 -29% | 118 57.14% | 75 59.78% | 47 -29.23% | 66 -38.97% | 109 10.94% | 98 29.73% | 76 85% | 41 90.48% | 21 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
196 | 209 | 518 | 238 | 346 | 335 | 332 | 298 | 160 | 67 | 119 | 89 | 159 | 154 | 109 | 42 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
53 2500% | 2 0% | 2 -55.56% | 5 -35.71% | 7 0% | 7 40% | 5 -16.67% | 6 33.33% | 5 28.57% | 4 -12.5% | 4 14.29% | 4 75% | 2 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.79% 17.56% | 1.52% 107.62% | -19.98% -164.95% | 30.76% 7.43% | 28.63% 21.01% | 23.66% 20.32% | 19.66% -29.77% | 28% -9.33% | 30.88% -11.72% | 34.98% 3.33% | 33.85% -38.17% | 54.76% 43.16% | 38.25% 20.43% | 31.76% 21.88% | 26.06% 24.09% | 21% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 181 -5.48% | 1 250 7.38% | 1 164 -20.64% | 1 466 10.14% | 1 331 5.3% | 1 264 19.64% | 1 057 12.77% | 937 15.65% | 810 25.4% | 646 7.48% | 601 37.54% | 437 25.55% | 348 43.37% | 243 8.45% | 224 64.04% | 137 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
31 62.16% | 19 -33.93% | 29 16.67% | 25 37.14% | 18 -81.87% | 99 -23.11% | 128 -32.53% | 190 50.61% | 126 -9.19% | 139 21.97% | 114 3085.71% | 4 -12.5% | 4 -33.33% | 6 -14.29% | 7 -93.78% | 115 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
549 9.93% | 500 8.92% | 459 -37.1% | 729 12.28% | 649 20.49% | 539 74.79% | 308 56.22% | 197 47.89% | 133 102.33% | 66 -2.27% | 67 0.76% | 67 -12.08% | 76 10.37% | 69 -50.18% | 139 204.49% | 46 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
190 -27.4% | 261 53.92% | 170 -53.82% | 368 12.87% | 326 -15.63% | 386 49.5% | 258 47.23% | 175 -8.04% | 191 104.95% | 93 -16.51% | 111 2625% | 4 -98.81% | 344 438.4% | 64 0% | 64 197.62% | 21 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
9 -77.03% | 38 -37.82% | 61 -27.44% | 84 -20.39% | 105 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 591 -16.89% | 711 8.5% | 655 -7.3% | 707 9.33% | 647 3.77% | 623 1.5% | 614 12.03% | 548 3.38% | 530 22% | 435 4.68% | 415 14.21% | 364 36.73% | 266 72.19% | 154 134.11% | 66 -21.82% | 84 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
991 0.31% | 988 -0.57% | 994 -9.54% | 1 099 9.25% | 1 006 14.49% | 878 12.36% | 782 10.88% | 705 19.19% | 592 12.44% | 526 7.41% | 490 13.11% | 433 29.91% | 333 37.26% | 243 51.76% | 160 39.11% | 115 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
10 -44.44% | 18 -12.2% | 21 272.73% | 6 -67.65% | 17 385.71% | 4 -41.67% | 6 300% | 2 -92.5% | 20 207.69% | 7 44.44% | 5 50% | 3 50% | 2 -84.62% | 13 8.33% | 12 2300% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 220% |
| 2020 | 5 400% |
| 2019 | 1 |
| 2018 | 1 -66.67% |
| 2017 | 3 -50% |
| 2016 | 6 |
| 2015 | 6 20% |
| 2014 | 5 25% |
| 2013 | 4 |