| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 14 665 -3.13% | 15 140 23.1% | 12 299 33.82% | 9 190 20.61% | 7 620 16.5% | 6 541 10.25% | 5 933 18.94% | 4 988 26.77% | 3 935 15.24% | 3 414 -19.14% | 4 223 14.9% | 3 675 19.4% | 3 078 54.2% | 1 996 | |
|
Счетоводна печалба |
4 843 -22.31% | 6 235 34.15% | 4 648 58.97% | 2 924 51.67% | 1 928 -0.53% | 1 938 -10.06% | 2 155 35.59% | 1 589 66.29% | 956 23.04% | 777 136.24% | 329 -59.53% | 812 -54.78% | 1 797 106.1% | 872 | |
|
Оперативни разходи |
9 664 | 8 769 | 7 558 | 6 195 | 5 389 | 4 308 | 3 731 | 3 356 | 2 847 | 2 613 | 3 877 | 2 863 | 1 279 | 1 121 | |
|
Разходи за персонала |
4 865 11.03% | 4 382 22.3% | 3 583 28.49% | 2 789 16.74% | 2 389 36.85% | 1 746 34.36% | 1 299 9.67% | 1 185 8.78% | 1 089 9.85% | 991 -19.91% | 1 238 30.65% | 947 161.35% | 363 64.5% | 220 | |
| Нетен марж | 33.03% -19.8% | 41.18% 8.97% | 37.79% 18.8% | 31.81% 25.76% | 25.3% -14.62% | 29.63% -18.42% | 36.32% 13.99% | 31.86% 31.18% | 24.29% 6.77% | 22.75% 192.16% | 7.79% -64.78% | 22.11% -62.13% | 58.37% 33.66% | 43.67% | |
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 642 -20.59% | 7 105 24.5% | 5 707 41.99% | 4 019 -52.34% | 8 433 13.39% | 7 437 25.35% | 5 933 13.51% | 5 227 32.59% | 3 942 -10.11% | 4 385 50.34% | 2 917 -8.25% | 3 179 33.81% | 2 376 130.96% | 1 029 | |
|
Дълготрайни активи |
547 17.99% | 463 34.42% | 345 -2.18% | 352 10.59% | 319 -5.46% | 337 25.52% | 268 -20.69% | 338 | 212 -24.31% | 280 52.37% | 184 149.31% | 74 25.22% | 59 | ||
|
Материални запаси |
5 11.11% | 5 -47.06% | 9 -32% | 13 316.67% | 3 500% | 1 | 1 -75% | 4 0% | 4 -33.33% | 6 9.09% | 6 450% | 1 -96.72% | 31 | ||
|
Общо задължения |
1 219 -15.52% | 1 443 1.33% | 1 424 7.49% | 1 325 56.75% | 845 -23.22% | 1 101 45.08% | 759 -46.23% | 1 411 20.79% | 1 168 -3.75% | 1 214 187.76% | 422 -29.91% | 602 129.88% | 262 82.86% | 143 | |
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
10 -55.56% | 23 -40.79% | 39 -40.63% | 65 -31.91% | 96 | 74 -22.99% | 96 136.71% | 40 182.14% | 14 -3.45% | 15 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 1 910 -22.67% | 2 470 8.9% | 2 268 37% | 1 656 990.24% | 152 -13.91% | 176 -67.94% | 550 443.43% | 101 45.59% | 70 -68.15% | 218 94.98% | 112 -7.59% | 121 264.62% | 33 -96.57% | 970 | |
|
Собствен капитал |
4 423 -21.89% | 5 663 32.21% | 4 283 58.96% | 2 695 -64.49% | 7 588 19.75% | 6 336 22.46% | 5 174 35.6% | 3 816 37.57% | 2 774 -12.54% | 3 172 27.03% | 2 497 -3.13% | 2 577 21.91% | 2 114 138.74% | 886 | |
|
Парични средства |
3 164 -23.86% | 4 155 35.18% | 3 074 54.39% | 1 991 -74.96% | 7 953 14.97% | 6 917 22.11% | 5 665 18.56% | 4 778 38.18% | 3 458 -12.15% | 3 936 57.26% | 2 503 -13.99% | 2 910 29.52% | 2 247 145.2% | 916 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 923 5.13% |
| 2020 | 878 7.6% |
| 2019 | 816 6.81% |
| 2018 | 764 12.35% |
| 2017 | 680 17.24% |
| 2016 | 580 11.32% |
| 2015 | 521 18.41% |
| 2014 | 440 18.6% |
| 2013 | 371 |