| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 231 -75.33% | 937 -13.46% | 1 082 -4.25% | 1 130 26.85% | 891 -17.2% | 1 076 123.94% | 481 31.1% | 367 32.29% | 277 43.01% | 194 1.61% | 191 -2.36% | 195 -45.74% | 360 -0.42% | 361 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
58 71.21% | 34 43.48% | 24 109.09% | 11 266.67% | 3 -80% | 15 15.38% | 13 1200% | 1 -97.78% | 46 1185.71% | 4 | 25 100% | 12 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
171 | 891 | 1 054 | 1 093 | 863 | 1 034 | 424 | 338 | 230 | 190 | 191 | 170 | 357 | 361 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
84 -65.04% | 241 -17.63% | 293 -6.68% | 314 66.85% | 188 17.57% | 160 3.99% | 154 10.26% | 140 12.81% | 124 11.01% | 111 7.39% | 104 24.54% | 83 | 62 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 25% 593.94% | 3.6% 65.8% | 2.17% 118.38% | 1% 189.05% | 0.34% -75.85% | 1.43% -48.47% | 2.77% 891.6% | 0.28% -98.32% | 16.61% 799.05% | 1.85% | 12.57% 268.59% | 3.41% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 729 2.08% | 714 -20.77% | 901 -27.7% | 1 246 38.07% | 902 -2.16% | 922 70.19% | 542 23.98% | 437 13.7% | 384 251.4% | 109 -16.73% | 131 -15.46% | 155 82.04% | 85 -73.41% | 321 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
6 -68.42% | 19 -93.66% | 306 -51.73% | 635 269.35% | 172 -43.05% | 302 10.28% | 274 38.24% | 198 -7.19% | 213 2352.94% | 9 -46.88% | 16 -15.79% | 19 31.03% | 15 0% | 15 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
36 -18.39% | 44 -8.42% | 49 -17.39% | 59 -57.88% | 140 20.8% | 116 2.73% | 112 -3.93% | 117 172.62% | 43 833.33% | 5 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
314 -11.27% | 354 -34.78% | 542 -10.54% | 606 12.63% | 538 -4.19% | 562 24.6% | 451 26.18% | 357 17.09% | 305 326.43% | 72 -25.93% | 97 -19.57% | 120 235.71% | 36 0% | 36 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 -75% | 14 -64.1% | 40 -76.99% | 173 | 200 1206.67% | 15 -92.25% | 198 -11.85% | 224 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 684 5.94% | 646 32.53% | 487 -10.43% | 544 30.23% | 418 -11.96% | 474 262.5% | 131 47.13% | 89 24.29% | 72 -22.22% | 92 -19.28% | 114 -8.61% | 125 639.39% | 17 0% | 17 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
228 31.56% | 173 24.18% | 140 17.17% | 119 10.43% | 108 3.43% | 104 14.61% | 91 14.1% | 80 0.65% | 79 109.46% | 38 8.82% | 35 -1.45% | 35 165.38% | 13 1200% | 1 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 -57.14% | 4 -46.15% | 7 85.71% | 4 -97.75% | 159 2292.31% | 7 -31.58% | 10 5.56% | 9 -58.14% | 22 437.5% | 4 300% | 1 -90.48% | 11 110% | 5 0% | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 60% |
| 2019 | 10 -23.08% |
| 2018 | 13 -43.48% |
| 2017 | 23 130% |
| 2016 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2015 | 11 |
| 2014 | 11 10% |
| 2013 | 10 |