| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 760 -6.95% | 817 15.22% | 709 -23.21% | 923 45.92% | 632 -19.62% | 787 0% | 787 -26.99% | 1 078 -4.4% | 1 127 -24.38% | 1 491 -0.98% | 1 506 8.79% | 1 384 42.62% | 970 47.59% | 658 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
57 -37.99% | 92 -35.38% | 142 -16.06% | 169 306.25% | -82 0% | -82 -407.69% | 27 -88.15% | 224 -0.9% | 227 7.79% | 210 -46.34% | 392 -0.91% | 395 83.61% | 215 21.33% | 177 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
696 | 711 | 556 | 740 | 517 | 731 | 731 | 823 | 871 | 1 242 | 1 071 | 943 | 693 | 420 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
116 -39.89% | 192 9.94% | 175 -16.18% | 209 44.68% | 144 -46.49% | 269 -19.3% | 334 0% | 334 -14.19% | 389 -0.52% | 391 26.45% | 309 13.3% | 273 0% | 273 36.92% | 199 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 7.47% -33.36% | 11.21% -43.92% | 19.99% 9.32% | 18.28% 241.35% | -12.93% -24.41% | -10.4% -407.69% | 3.38% -83.78% | 20.83% 3.66% | 20.09% 42.54% | 14.09% -45.81% | 26.01% -8.91% | 28.56% 28.74% | 22.18% -17.8% | 26.98% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 706 -9.86% | 3 002 0.74% | 2 980 8.81% | 2 739 8.57% | 2 523 27.1% | 1 985 -16.1% | 2 366 3.12% | 2 294 23.37% | 1 860 -13.73% | 2 156 20.15% | 1 794 24.83% | 1 437 33.29% | 1 078 38.57% | 778 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
603 -77.63% | 2 697 148.35% | 1 086 38.82% | 782 -78.36% | 3 615 602.88% | 514 0% | 514 49.93% | 343 -7.58% | 371 -9.36% | 410 -1.6% | 416 -7.6% | 450 5.26% | 428 18.56% | 361 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 503 -9.09% | 1 653 10.27% | 1 499 36.12% | 1 101 7.38% | 1 026 228.31% | 312 0% | 312 315.65% | 75 -45.35% | 138 -40.35% | 231 2.97% | 224 7.35% | 209 33.77% | 156 43.87% | 108 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
610 -26.85% | 834 12.25% | 743 -54.95% | 1 649 30.67% | 1 262 224.31% | 389 0% | 389 -5.35% | 411 -26.31% | 558 -18.7% | 686 33.8% | 513 -46.56% | 960 118.76% | 439 67.91% | 261 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
175 -15.14% | 206 -25.09% | 275 75.24% | 157 -24.57% | 208 -32.84% | 310 0% | 310 9.58% | 283 -9.93% | 314 859.38% | 33 -90.21% | 334 | 261 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 443 10.03% | 403 11.61% | 361 -30.72% | 521 127.96% | 229 375.53% | 48 0% | 48 -7.84% | 52 5.15% | 50 -37.82% | 80 -3.7% | 83 362.86% | 18 -72.66% | 65 161.22% | 25 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 056 2.52% | 2 006 3.54% | 1 937 19.49% | 1 621 -2.28% | 1 659 -12.2% | 1 890 0% | 1 890 2.87% | 1 837 9.78% | 1 673 13.88% | 1 469 14.68% | 1 281 33.44% | 960 50.12% | 640 46.83% | 436 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
11 -19.23% | 13 -39.53% | 22 -15.69% | 26 240% | 8 -99.48% | 1 487 0% | 1 487 -14.37% | 1 737 3.85% | 1 672 16.61% | 1 434 36.03% | 1 054 44.8% | 728 70.13% | 428 1760% | 23 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 -83.87% |
| 2020 | 31 -41.51% |
| 2019 | 53 8.16% |
| 2018 | 49 -27.94% |
| 2017 | 68 300% |
| 2016 | 17 -60.47% |
| 2015 | 43 -62.28% |
| 2014 | 114 -22.45% |
| 2013 | 147 |