| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 594 60.41% | 2 240 6.23% | 2 109 -21.07% | 2 672 19.04% | 2 245 31.4% | 1 708 -4.71% | 1 793 15.67% | 1 550 -4.35% | 1 620 23.45% | 1 312 -3.42% | 1 359 -21.01% | 1 720 -51.9% | 3 577 269.77% | 967 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
176 324.69% | 41 125% | 18 -16.28% | 22 -76.24% | 93 3520% | 3 400% | 1 -97.22% | 18 56.52% | 12 76.92% | 7 -79.03% | 32 -80.8% | 165 -91.16% | 1 868 2368.92% | 76 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 401 | 2 186 | 2 077 | 2 301 | 2 136 | 1 685 | 1 767 | 1 500 | 1 589 | 1 292 | 1 301 | 1 622 | 1 485 | 892 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
301 1.03% | 298 -1.85% | 303 11.26% | 273 32.26% | 206 36.15% | 151 2.07% | 148 7.41% | 138 16.38% | 119 16% | 102 11.11% | 92 168.66% | 34 42.55% | 24 34.29% | 18 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.89% 164.76% | 1.85% 111.8% | 0.87% 6.07% | 0.82% -80.04% | 4.12% 2654.99% | 0.15% 424.69% | 0.03% -97.6% | 1.19% 63.65% | 0.73% 43.31% | 0.51% -78.29% | 2.33% -75.7% | 9.6% -81.62% | 52.23% 567.7% | 7.82% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 266 10.72% | 2 046 -8.73% | 2 242 -0.88% | 2 262 -25.18% | 3 023 2.87% | 2 939 0.31% | 2 930 -2.91% | 3 018 5.98% | 2 847 7.1% | 2 659 1.46% | 2 620 -1.74% | 2 667 -6% | 2 837 322.3% | 672 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
684 12.53% | 608 -1.65% | 618 3.87% | 595 -50.62% | 1 205 -0.63% | 1 213 -3.46% | 1 256 4.91% | 1 197 7.53% | 1 114 -2.98% | 1 148 -8.74% | 1 258 -9.26% | 1 386 103.38% | 682 408.78% | 134 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
359 24.47% | 288 38.24% | 209 -34.09% | 316 -3.13% | 327 -12.23% | 372 12.87% | 330 42.07% | 232 -7.54% | 251 20.94% | 208 32.25% | 157 1.99% | 154 -58.54% | 371 390.54% | 76 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
754 17.53% | 642 -14.04% | 746 5.19% | 710 6.85% | 664 0.23% | 663 1.17% | 655 -11.96% | 744 26.08% | 590 43.18% | 412 8.92% | 378 -16.57% | 454 -41.3% | 773 62.65% | 475 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 -75% | 8 -33.33% | 12 -86.59% | 92 752.38% | 11 -70.42% | 36 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 876 21.83% | 719 -35.09% | 1 107 -7.87% | 1 202 -3.73% | 1 249 24.15% | 1 006 -2.82% | 1 035 -30.16% | 1 482 4.21% | 1 422 25.21% | 1 136 47.38% | 771 -8.05% | 838 70.73% | 491 31.87% | 372 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 511 7.61% | 1 405 -6.09% | 1 496 -3.66% | 1 552 -34.2% | 2 359 3.64% | 2 276 0.07% | 2 275 0.04% | 2 274 0.72% | 2 257 0.48% | 2 247 0.21% | 2 242 1.29% | 2 213 7.21% | 2 065 948.83% | 197 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
234 -18.1% | 285 45.31% | 196 34.74% | 146 -39.36% | 240 -30.37% | 345 12.31% | 307 194.61% | 104 78.95% | 58 -64.81% | 166 -61.01% | 425 48.92% | 285 -77.84% | 1 287 1524.52% | 79 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 20% |
| 2019 | 10 |
| 2018 | 10 |
| 2017 | 10 25% |
| 2016 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2015 | 9 12.5% |
| 2014 | 8 |
| 2013 | 8 |