| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 290 -25% | 387 -2.83% | 398 40.94% | 282 -0.9% | 285 21.09% | 235 17.65% | 200 -0.76% | 201 15.54% | 174 10.36% | 158 -12.46% | 180 -7.35% | 195 -44.86% | 353 -28.17% | 492 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
134 -28.61% | 188 4487.5% | 4 -96.68% | 123 -10.41% | 138 17.98% | 117 27.37% | 92 84.54% | 50 -30.71% | 72 23.89% | 58 -33.53% | 87 21.43% | 72 -66.35% | 213 -44.46% | 383 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
155 | 198 | 394 | 158 | 147 | 118 | 108 | 112 | 101 | 75 | 93 | 123 | 118 | 88 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
48 -27.13% | 66 -65.14% | 189 270% | 51 16.28% | 44 34.38% | 33 4.92% | 31 -6.15% | 33 -8.45% | 36 -7.79% | 39 10% | 36 0% | 36 34.62% | 27 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 46.21% -4.81% | 48.54% 4621% | 1.03% -97.64% | 43.66% -9.6% | 48.29% -2.56% | 49.57% 8.27% | 45.78% 85.95% | 24.62% -40.03% | 41.06% 12.27% | 36.57% -24.06% | 48.16% 31.06% | 36.75% -38.96% | 60.2% -22.68% | 77.86% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 293 55.28% | 189 0.82% | 187 14.73% | 163 -40.82% | 276 10.22% | 250 50.46% | 166 -13.33% | 192 24.17% | 154 -9.31% | 170 41.1% | 121 -68.87% | 388 -11.96% | 440 -17.61% | 534 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
39 -1.3% | 39 -12.5% | 45 -1.12% | 46 -17.59% | 55 -18.8% | 68 3.1% | 66 -12.24% | 75 13.08% | 66 22.64% | 54 -7.83% | 59 310.71% | 14 -49.09% | 28 -6.78% | 30 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
|||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
8 15.38% | 7 -7.14% | 7 0% | 7 | 3 | 11 -52.17% | 24 -6.12% | 25 -24.62% | 33 828.57% | 4 16.67% | 3 0% | 3 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
9 0% | 9 -52.63% | 19 -33.33% | 29 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 7 | 12 0% | 12 0% | 12 0% | 12 0% | 12 | |||||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
285 56.74% | 182 1.14% | 180 15.41% | 156 -42.23% | 270 9.32% | 247 51.41% | 163 -9.63% | 180 37.89% | 131 -9.86% | 145 66.08% | 87 -77.23% | 384 -12.16% | 437 -17.71% | 531 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
254 70.21% | 149 5.04% | 142 20.35% | 118 -46.4% | 220 21.07% | 182 81.63% | 100 -14.04% | 117 53.02% | 76 -26.96% | 104 108.16% | 50 -86.14% | 361 -9.71% | 400 -20.59% | 504 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 23.08% |
| 2020 | 13 -13.33% |
| 2019 | 15 7.14% |
| 2018 | 14 |
| 2017 | 14 16.67% |
| 2016 | 12 9.09% |
| 2015 | 11 |
| 2014 | 11 |
| 2013 | 11 |