| Година в хиляди € | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 933 90.2% | 490 1.91% | 481 | 593 -62.59% | 1 586 -2.79% | 1 631 -16.34% | 1 950 107.23% | 941 -20.38% | 1 182 -5.71% | 1 253 -14.33% | 1 463 -28.65% | 2 050 13.69% | 1 803 46.35% | 1 232 | |
|
Счетоводна печалба |
284 910.91% | 28 -8.33% | 31 | 40 90.24% | 21 141.18% | 9 -19.05% | 11 -54.35% | 24 187.5% | 8 -51.52% | 17 -50.75% | 34 -34.31% | 52 22.89% | 42 88.64% | 22 | |
|
Оперативни разходи |
638 | 446 | 435 | 536 | 1 549 | 1 579 | 1 872 | 875 | 1 143 | 1 214 | 1 393 | 1 971 | 1 761 | 1 210 | |
|
Разходи за персонала |
39 -27.36% | 54 -9.4% | 60 | 75 -14.12% | 87 -16.26% | 104 -12.12% | 118 -1.7% | 120 -2.49% | 123 -10.41% | 138 -16.2% | 164 19.78% | 137 60.48% | 85 20.14% | 71 | |
| Нетен марж | 30.48% 431.5% | 5.74% -10.05% | 6.38% | 6.72% 408.57% | 1.32% 148.1% | 0.53% -3.24% | 0.55% -77.97% | 2.5% 261.09% | 0.69% -48.58% | 1.35% -42.51% | 2.34% -7.93% | 2.54% 8.09% | 2.35% 28.9% | 1.83% | |
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 661 -7.38% | 713 10.98% | 643 -4.12% | 670 3.15% | 650 -6.2% | 693 8.66% | 638 -66.68% | 1 913 91.7% | 998 33.61% | 747 -3.5% | 774 -10.89% | 869 -2.97% | 895 57.89% | 567 17.6% | 482 |
|
Дълготрайни активи |
77 -63.7% | 213 -12.42% | 243 25.99% | 193 -5.04% | 203 -14.99% | 239 -38.87% | 391 -44.84% | 708 -0.79% | 714 37.27% | 520 7.96% | 482 -12.94% | 553 75.93% | 314 79.3% | 175 -22.57% | 227 |
|
Материални запаси |
197 0.26% | 197 9.38% | 180 -24.63% | 239 -8.43% | 261 18.6% | 220 20.79% | 182 26.24% | 144 -18.02% | 176 18.62% | 148 19.34% | 124 -1.62% | 126 -26.05% | 171 23.25% | 139 115.08% | 64 |
|
Общо задължения |
376 -32.13% | 554 8.84% | 509 1.22% | 503 128.07% | 220 -21.64% | 281 13.87% | 247 -86.35% | 1 809 100.23% | 903 34.07% | 674 -4.63% | 707 -13.46% | 817 -0.75% | 823 67.43% | 491 10.33% | 445 |
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
22 -88.97% | 199 6.56% | 187 7.02% | 175 47.41% | 119 -12.45% | 135 -9.25% | 149 -78.4% | 691 -0.88% | 697 55.71% | 448 7.09% | 418 -2.62% | 429 600% | 61 -70% | 205 0% | 205 |
| Вземания общо | 350 41.53% | 247 41.94% | 174 45.73% | 120 56% | 77 -44.85% | 139 90.21% | 73 -92.38% | 959 1126.14% | 78 -78.36% | 361 -21.71% | 462 -2.8% | 475 53.05% | 310 134.36% | 132 15.11% | 115 |
|
Собствен капитал |
285 78.53% | 160 19.08% | 134 -20.12% | 168 -60.95% | 429 4.35% | 412 5.37% | 391 274.51% | 104 10.27% | 95 29.37% | 73 8.33% | 67 29.41% | 52 -28.17% | 73 -4.05% | 76 105.56% | 37 |
|
Парични средства |
32 -39.81% | 53 15.73% | 46 -60.96% | 117 6.54% | 109 22.29% | 89 -25.53% | 120 27.72% | 94 318.18% | 22 18.92% | 19 117.65% | 9 0% | 9 -87.22% | 68 -43.64% | 121 58.39% | 76 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2020 | 7 -46.15% |
| 2019 | 13 -13.33% |
| 2018 | 15 -11.76% |
| 2017 | 17 -26.09% |
| 2016 | 23 -11.54% |
| 2015 | 26 -21.21% |
| 2014 | 33 -19.51% |
| 2013 | 41 |