| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 28 174 -1.64% | 28 642 61.33% | 17 754 4.16% | 17 045 3.64% | 16 446 33.7% | 12 301 16.1% | 10 594 11.57% | 9 496 -0.62% | 9 555 16.83% | 8 179 1.7% | 8 042 -16.72% | 9 656 -41.05% | 16 380 147.79% | 6 610 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
7 971 6.28% | 7 500 19.48% | 6 277 5.42% | 5 955 15.67% | 5 148 76.38% | 2 918 87.33% | 1 558 111.6% | 736 471.43% | 129 136.15% | -356 -185.31% | 418 54.73% | 270 -91.57% | 3 204 370.25% | -1 186 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
20 051 | 21 015 | 11 502 | 11 118 | 11 066 | 9 499 | 8 742 | 8 149 | 9 230 | 8 349 | 7 588 | 5 348 | 8 695 | 1 433 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 004 4.42% | 1 919 17.21% | 1 637 9.47% | 1 496 4.65% | 1 429 4.21% | 1 371 9.25% | 1 255 7.25% | 1 170 4.76% | 1 117 8.44% | 1 030 -2.04% | 1 052 -1.86% | 1 072 1.7% | 1 054 87.88% | 561 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 28.29% 8.05% | 26.18% -25.94% | 35.36% 1.21% | 34.93% 11.61% | 31.3% 31.93% | 23.73% 61.35% | 14.7% 89.65% | 7.75% 475% | 1.35% 130.95% | -4.36% -183.88% | 5.19% 85.79% | 2.8% -85.71% | 19.56% 209.06% | -17.94% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 23 510 -4.04% | 24 499 31.29% | 18 660 -3.95% | 19 428 11.5% | 17 424 -8.79% | 19 104 -1.32% | 19 359 -6.17% | 20 632 0.63% | 20 502 -8.47% | 22 399 -4.91% | 23 556 -1.6% | 23 938 -2.02% | 24 432 0.6% | 24 285 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
13 998 -9.1% | 15 400 39.95% | 11 004 -8.37% | 12 009 -3.92% | 12 499 -8.79% | 13 704 -7.07% | 14 747 -5.28% | 15 569 -7.37% | 16 808 -6.62% | 17 999 -6.93% | 19 339 -1.84% | 19 701 -4.62% | 20 656 -0.46% | 20 751 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 718 -2.13% | 1 755 15.12% | 1 525 12.57% | 1 354 -27.21% | 1 861 -30.74% | 2 686 -8.29% | 2 929 -15.65% | 3 473 22.71% | 2 830 -11.45% | 3 196 -3.61% | 3 316 16.43% | 2 848 12.39% | 2 534 -1.06% | 2 561 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
9 052 -14.56% | 10 594 81.48% | 5 838 -11.97% | 6 631 12.49% | 5 895 -31.67% | 8 628 -3.77% | 8 966 -23.32% | 11 693 -5.14% | 12 326 -13.72% | 14 287 -26.88% | 19 540 -3.72% | 20 295 -3.58% | 21 048 -12.06% | 23 936 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 242 79.99% | 2 912 0.07% | 2 910 -40.05% | 4 855 0.09% | 4 850 -32.64% | 7 200 -6.52% | 7 702 -27.36% | 10 604 -4.47% | 11 100 -16.51% | 13 296 -27.94% | 18 451 -5.42% | 19 507 -2.57% | 20 023 -6.67% | 21 453 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 532 -9.79% | 590 -8.85% | 647 100% | 324 -22.99% | 420 5.93% | 397 -10.08% | 441 -31.72% | 646 -6.44% | 691 8.43% | 637 61.4% | 395 44.03% | 274 30.41% | 210 -1.67% | 214 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
14 457 3.97% | 13 905 8.45% | 12 822 0.2% | 12 796 10.99% | 11 529 10.05% | 10 476 0.8% | 10 393 16.27% | 8 938 9.32% | 8 176 0.78% | 8 113 101.97% | 4 017 10.24% | 3 643 7.69% | 3 383 868.81% | 349 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
7 248 7.57% | 6 738 23.12% | 5 473 -4.46% | 5 729 117.55% | 2 633 15.26% | 2 284 91.19% | 1 195 42.41% | 839 958.71% | 79 -65.4% | 229 5.66% | 217 -74.11% | 837 -10.93% | 940 39.95% | 672 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 112 8.74% |
| 2020 | 103 |
| 2019 | 103 13.19% |
| 2018 | 91 2.25% |
| 2017 | 89 8.54% |
| 2016 | 82 -1.2% |
| 2015 | 83 2.47% |
| 2014 | 81 1.25% |
| 2013 | 80 |