| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 305 -10.5% | 5 927 8.22% | 5 477 10.35% | 4 963 20.2% | 4 129 -18.79% | 5 085 -2.05% | 5 191 77.87% | 2 918 38.38% | 2 109 -17.1% | 2 544 119.69% | 1 158 90.34% | 608 | 17 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
759 -14.36% | 887 22.89% | 721 13.33% | 637 62.32% | 392 -48.87% | 767 -2.15% | 784 340.66% | -326 62.62% | -871 5.49% | -922 9.99% | -1 024 -161.83% | -391 | -15 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 545 | 5 044 | 4 785 | 4 351 | 3 705 | 4 221 | 4 229 | 2 986 | 2 646 | 3 049 | 1 738 | 534 | 17 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
884 -3.03% | 912 6.77% | 854 4.9% | 814 29.43% | 629 7.24% | 586 14.7% | 511 32.63% | 386 15.29% | 334 1.08% | 331 18.28% | 280 18.66% | 236 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 14.31% -4.31% | 14.96% 13.56% | 13.17% 2.7% | 12.83% 35.05% | 9.5% -37.03% | 15.08% -0.11% | 15.1% 235.3% | -11.16% 72.98% | -41.31% -14.01% | -36.23% 59.03% | -88.43% -37.56% | -64.29% | -90.91% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 8 308 -4.03% | 8 657 -3.36% | 8 958 9.56% | 8 176 9.25% | 7 484 -4.91% | 7 870 -5.08% | 8 292 4.52% | 7 933 -12.83% | 9 101 -5.88% | 9 670 1.8% | 9 499 -7.28% | 10 244 42.62% | 7 183 923.23% | 702 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
4 661 -8.9% | 5 116 -3.02% | 5 276 -3.84% | 5 487 -6.36% | 5 859 -6.1% | 6 240 -6.75% | 6 692 -1.68% | 6 807 -6.8% | 7 303 -8.18% | 7 954 -6.09% | 8 470 -4.84% | 8 900 59.67% | 5 574 725.91% | 675 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 261 0.65% | 1 253 14.75% | 1 092 13.56% | 961 19.44% | 805 11.63% | 721 2.03% | 707 -1% | 714 -14.15% | 831 11.6% | 745 4.9% | 710 19.33% | 595 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 710 -26.08% | 2 313 4.07% | 2 223 6.31% | 2 091 6.02% | 1 972 -27.19% | 2 708 -29.08% | 3 819 -15.58% | 4 523 -15.69% | 5 365 -22.8% | 6 951 0.9% | 6 889 2.67% | 6 710 33.13% | 5 040 605.08% | 715 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 023 -33.36% | 1 534 0% | 1 534 0% | 1 534 -0.03% | 1 535 -24.95% | 2 045 -33.34% | 3 068 -25% | 4 091 -20% | 5 113 -23.66% | 6 698 0% | 6 698 6.35% | 6 299 31.5% | 4 790 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 110 -28.81% | 154 -40.9% | 261 192% | 89 -9.79% | 99 -9.77% | 110 -4.87% | 116 -30.89% | 167 17.2% | 143 203.26% | 47 -81.93% | 260 239.33% | 77 -85.8% | 540 35100% | 2 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
6 598 4.01% | 6 344 -5.81% | 6 735 10.68% | 6 085 10.41% | 5 512 6.77% | 5 162 15.41% | 4 473 31.17% | 3 410 -8.72% | 3 735 37.36% | 2 720 4.19% | 2 610 -26.15% | 3 535 64.91% | 2 143 83740% | 3 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 269 7.04% | 2 120 -8.7% | 2 322 42.44% | 1 630 130.01% | 709 -10.17% | 789 2.25% | 772 215.69% | 244 -70.13% | 818 -10.06% | 910 2304.05% | 38 -94.16% | 648 -39.26% | 1 067 4072% | 26 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 53 10.42% |
| 2019 | 48 |
| 2018 | 48 4.35% |
| 2017 | 46 6.98% |
| 2016 | 43 |
| 2015 | 43 19.44% |
| 2014 | 36 20% |
| 2013 | 30 |