| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 110 -68.98% | 354 1.76% | 348 -13.8% | 404 -29.84% | 576 -8.16% | 627 -36.38% | 985 -0.67% | 992 -22.86% | 1 286 -6.23% | 1 371 -3.97% | 1 428 -36.2% | 2 238 4.61% | 2 140 54.09% | 1 389 506.25% | 229 -6.67% | 245 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-306 -4378.57% | 7 55.56% | 5 50% | 3 200% | 1 104.17% | -25 -292% | 13 -37.5% | 20 -16.67% | 25 -45.45% | 45 51.72% | 30 -40.21% | 50 -37.82% | 80 95% | 41 196.3% | 14 42.11% | 10 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
416 | 347 | 343 | 400 | 572 | 647 | 966 | 949 | 1 252 | 1 324 | 1 397 | 2 187 | 2 050 | 1 323 | 215 | 235 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
41 -51.52% | 84 -17.5% | 102 0% | 102 -6.98% | 110 -26.62% | 150 -40.2% | 251 -13.27% | 289 8.24% | 267 7.85% | 247 -3.59% | 257 -21.07% | 325 11.58% | 291 | 16 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | -278.6% -13890.93% | 2.02% 52.86% | 1.32% 74.01% | 0.76% 327.59% | 0.18% 104.54% | -3.92% -401.78% | 1.3% -37.08% | 2.06% 8.03% | 1.91% -41.83% | 3.28% 58% | 2.08% -6.27% | 2.22% -40.56% | 3.73% 26.55% | 2.95% -51.13% | 6.03% 52.26% | 3.96% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 108 -77.43% | 478 -27.24% | 657 10.87% | 593 1.05% | 586 -27.17% | 805 9.91% | 733 -10.49% | 819 -7.13% | 881 89.87% | 464 10.06% | 422 24.81% | 338 -41.76% | 580 148.36% | 234 419.32% | 45 51.72% | 30 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 -66.67% | 2 -62.5% | 4 33.33% | 3 -25% | 4 -90.12% | 41 912.5% | 4 -60% | 10 25% | 8 -75.38% | 33 550% | 5 -64.29% | 14 180% | 5 100% | 3 -88.89% | 23 800% | 3 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
38 -61.14% | 99 -50.39% | 199 27.54% | 156 -18.67% | 192 -25.15% | 256 9.63% | 234 45.54% | 161 18.05% | 136 -3.27% | 141 -43.88% | 251 157.89% | 97 -70.45% | 329 418.55% | 63 342.86% | 14 -31.71% | 21 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
168 -27.53% | 232 -44.5% | 418 16.69% | 358 0.57% | 356 -38.15% | 576 20.28% | 479 -16.93% | 577 -12.35% | 658 150.88% | 262 0.79% | 260 -18.56% | 320 -43.49% | 565 233.13% | 170 672.09% | 22 19.44% | 18 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
19 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 64 -82.76% | 371 -12.23% | 422 7.97% | 391 4.79% | 373 -28.08% | 519 7.07% | 485 -21.2% | 615 -13.52% | 711 206.39% | 232 131.63% | 100 -21.91% | 128 -18.51% | 157 66.49% | 95 585.19% | 14 -34.15% | 21 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-60 -124.53% | 246 3% | 239 1.97% | 234 1.78% | 230 0.45% | 229 -9.68% | 254 4.86% | 242 8.24% | 223 10.63% | 202 25% | 162 6.76% | 151 15.63% | 131 113.33% | 61 166.67% | 23 104.55% | 11 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
5 -30.77% | 7 -77.59% | 30 -26.58% | 40 154.84% | 16 -43.64% | 28 511.11% | 5 -85.71% | 32 46.51% | 22 -71.14% | 76 34.23% | 57 -39.67% | 94 18.71% | 79 -16.22% | 95 478.13% | 16 88.24% | 9 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 -85.71% |
| 2019 | 7 -36.36% |
| 2018 | 11 -8.33% |
| 2017 | 12 -14.29% |
| 2016 | 14 -33.33% |
| 2015 | 21 -36.36% |
| 2014 | 33 -5.71% |
| 2013 | 35 |