| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ТРАНСЕРВИЗ ЕООД | 23.06.2008 | Едноличен собственик на капитала | 100% | 50k-500k € |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 11 788 1.6% | 11 603 -3.29% | 11 998 6.23% | 11 294 -12.38% | 12 890 2.6% | 12 562 25.11% | 10 041 -0.42% | 10 083 | 8 940 -26.57% | 12 175 9.51% | 11 118 -28.37% | 15 521 23.8% | 12 537 52.2% | 8 237 2.95% | 8 002 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
737 113.95% | 345 -31.36% | 502 61.51% | 311 29.64% | 240 33.24% | 180 78.68% | 101 26.28% | 80 | 110 -59.96% | 275 -38.49% | 446 2.11% | 437 -66.58% | 1 308 160.75% | 502 7.92% | 465 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
10 945 | 11 236 | 11 500 | 10 949 | 12 623 | 12 337 | 9 964 | 10 025 | 8 827 | 11 791 | 10 643 | 15 052 | 11 230 | 7 736 | 7 535 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 921 1.29% | 1 897 4.1% | 1 822 | 1 651 11.23% | 1 485 -0.24% | 1 488 | 1 389 -6.21% | 1 481 12.99% | 1 311 189.72% | 452 248.43% | 130 | ||||||||||
| Нетен марж | 6.25% 110.59% | 2.97% -29.03% | 4.18% 52.04% | 2.75% 47.95% | 1.86% 29.86% | 1.43% 42.81% | 1% 26.81% | 0.79% | 1.23% -45.48% | 2.26% -43.83% | 4.01% 42.55% | 2.82% -73% | 10.43% 71.32% | 6.09% 4.83% | 5.81% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 411 20.84% | 3 651 -22.63% | 4 718 17.69% | 4 009 -13.69% | 4 645 -22.19% | 5 970 11.61% | 5 349 7% | 4 999 | 4 285 -0.3% | 4 298 28.02% | 3 357 -24.86% | 4 468 -1.93% | 4 556 104.92% | 2 223 12.64% | 1 974 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
105 -78.95% | 498 1.56% | 490 29.77% | 378 -2.12% | 386 -32.17% | 569 -8.09% | 619 -0.82% | 624 | 469 -11.83% | 532 -8.85% | 583 -7.61% | 631 -5.94% | 671 5.8% | 635 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
463 -49.41% | 916 28.48% | 713 | 5 401 527.26% | 861 -39.9% | 1 433 | 263 82.27% | 144 -89.91% | 1 429 154.32% | 562 111.35% | 266 50.29% | 177 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 533 22.86% | 2 062 -31.96% | 3 030 22.86% | 2 466 -15.61% | 2 923 -21.33% | 3 715 16.67% | 3 184 11.59% | 2 854 | 1 696 -3.74% | 1 762 73.48% | 1 016 -64.52% | 2 864 18.89% | 2 409 144.47% | 985 3.83% | 949 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
10 -62.96% | 28 | 275 141.26% | 114 -58.16% | 273 93.12% | 141 -34.91% | 217 149.41% | 87 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 893 42.96% | 625 -58.25% | 1 497 96.31% | 762 -28.45% | 1 066 -55.32% | 2 385 59.18% | 1 498 -31.06% | 2 173 | 868 -37.19% | 1 382 49.53% | 924 -17.75% | 1 123 -48.66% | 2 188 79.41% | 1 219 37.86% | 885 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 560 -1.8% | 1 589 -5.88% | 1 688 9.41% | 1 543 -10.45% | 1 723 -23.61% | 2 255 4.18% | 2 164 0.88% | 2 145 | 2 584 1.92% | 2 535 8.3% | 2 341 9.23% | 2 143 9.71% | 1 954 122.67% | 877 63.9% | 535 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
2 904 80.83% | 1 606 -20.44% | 2 019 -2.71% | 2 075 -6.88% | 2 228 35.09% | 1 649 -30.41% | 2 370 208.24% | 769 | 2 308 5.64% | 2 185 24.32% | 1 757 -8.25% | 1 915 63.87% | 1 169 160.96% | 448 66.22% | 269 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 93 3.33% |
| 2020 | 90 -3.23% |
| 2019 | 93 2.2% |
| 2018 | 91 -12.5% |
| 2017 | 104 -4.59% |
| 2016 | 109 3.81% |
| 2015 | 105 0.96% |
| 2014 | 104 2.97% |
| 2013 | 101 |