| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 11 920 20.63% | 9 881 2.65% | 9 626 18.08% | 8 152 -11.43% | 9 204 17.52% | 7 832 3.77% | 7 547 9.28% | 6 906 -0.46% | 6 938 3.3% | 6 716 38.54% | 4 848 20.2% | 4 033 43.92% | 2 802 6.2% | 2 639 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
107 40% | 77 2.74% | 75 6.57% | 70 30.48% | 54 0% | 54 -13.22% | 62 34.44% | 46 -1.1% | 47 40% | 33 66.67% | 20 -85.06% | 133 196.59% | 45 91.3% | 24 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
11 788 | 9 768 | 9 521 | 8 050 | 9 122 | 7 745 | 7 459 | 6 825 | 6 849 | 6 639 | 4 765 | 3 790 | 2 735 | 2 613 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
537 20% | 447 22.21% | 366 1.56% | 360 27.49% | 283 13.32% | 250 17.31% | 213 10.93% | 192 1.63% | 189 27.68% | 148 51.31% | 98 | 58 34.12% | 43 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.9% 16.06% | 0.78% 0.09% | 0.78% -9.75% | 0.86% 47.31% | 0.58% -14.9% | 0.69% -16.38% | 0.82% 23.02% | 0.67% -0.64% | 0.67% 35.52% | 0.49% 20.3% | 0.41% -87.57% | 3.31% 106.09% | 1.61% 80.14% | 0.89% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 734 14.03% | 2 398 0.02% | 2 397 -9.43% | 2 647 4.59% | 2 531 34.22% | 1 886 29.95% | 1 451 -2.21% | 1 484 7.64% | 1 378 4.46% | 1 320 11.93% | 1 179 111.95% | 556 -2.07% | 568 70.66% | 333 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 602 -4.71% | 1 681 -2.11% | 1 717 -5.8% | 1 823 5.82% | 1 723 55.44% | 1 108 123.51% | 496 -3% | 511 -10.23% | 570 9.86% | 518 13.17% | 458 -17.65% | 556 540% | 87 6.25% | 82 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
948 61.87% | 586 33.41% | 439 -2.05% | 448 23.17% | 364 0% | 364 -49.65% | 723 -7.64% | 783 7.89% | 726 1% | 718 18.47% | 606 262.69% | 167 -55.39% | 375 81.44% | 207 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 062 13.25% | 1 821 -3.63% | 1 889 -7.51% | 2 043 -4.1% | 2 130 35.83% | 1 568 32.94% | 1 180 -7.2% | 1 271 5.29% | 1 207 1.64% | 1 188 10.36% | 1 076 128.31% | 471 -5.14% | 497 27.06% | 391 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
762 -13.17% | 877 -8.53% | 959 -2.95% | 988 23.2% | 802 4.6% | 767 112.77% | 360 15.57% | 312 -24.6% | 414 -12.35% | 472 1.76% | 464 | 159 88.48% | 84 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 131 23.67% | 106 -47.06% | 200 -43.25% | 352 -14.73% | 413 27.04% | 325 103.19% | 160 0.64% | 159 187.96% | 55 -11.48% | 62 -40.49% | 105 4.06% | 101 18.67% | 85 140.58% | 35 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
666 16.98% | 569 14.86% | 495 15.63% | 428 17.2% | 366 15.14% | 318 18.51% | 268 25.96% | 213 24.18% | 171 29.84% | 132 28.36% | 103 21.08% | 85 19.42% | 71 59.77% | 44 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
34 737.5% | 4 -80.49% | 21 1266.67% | 2 -78.57% | 7 -89.47% | 68 24.3% | 55 386.36% | 11 | 1 -99.07% | 110 1854.55% | 6 -38.89% | 9 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 112 |
| 2019 | 112 23.08% |
| 2018 | 91 -10.78% |
| 2017 | 102 30.77% |
| 2016 | 78 8.33% |
| 2015 | 72 2.86% |
| 2014 | 70 4.48% |
| 2013 | 67 |