| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 179 -31.04% | 260 -88.42% | 2 248 -84.24% | 14 263 3.99% | 13 716 22.18% | 11 226 14.23% | 9 828 -1.31% | 9 958 -17.42% | 12 059 43.21% | 8 421 24.39% | 6 770 56.09% | 4 337 -1.13% | 4 387 18.05% | 3 716 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 -66.67% | 2 -93.62% | 24 -86.87% | 183 -20.97% | 232 5.59% | 219 -9.49% | 242 -37.3% | 387 8.46% | 356 1.01% | 353 1.77% | 347 34.79% | 257 -50.64% | 521 75.69% | 297 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
167 | 183 | 1 982 | 13 550 | 12 487 | 10 450 | 8 800 | 8 994 | 11 190 | 7 700 | 6 150 | 3 802 | 3 553 | 3 420 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
95 -43.6% | 168 -30.95% | 243 -21.88% | 311 -10.06% | 346 5.13% | 329 -16.28% | 393 -7.58% | 425 22.03% | 348 18.23% | 295 -8.43% | 322 -6.54% | 344 30.17% | 264 172.11% | 97 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.28% -51.66% | 0.59% -44.87% | 1.07% -16.69% | 1.28% -24% | 1.69% -13.57% | 1.95% -20.77% | 2.47% -36.47% | 3.88% 31.35% | 2.96% -29.46% | 4.19% -18.18% | 5.12% -13.64% | 5.93% -50.07% | 11.88% 48.82% | 7.98% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 051 -2.74% | 5 193 -22.31% | 6 684 -45.83% | 12 338 -31.82% | 18 096 13.26% | 15 977 45.86% | 10 954 0.05% | 10 948 15.74% | 9 459 51.42% | 6 247 19.41% | 5 232 31.97% | 3 964 -0.68% | 3 991 58.5% | 2 518 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
4 -11.11% | 5 -74.29% | 18 -97.76% | 798 -85.84% | 5 633 -8.12% | 6 131 144.27% | 2 510 -10.29% | 2 798 -8.1% | 3 044 78.69% | 1 704 49.15% | 1 142 -18.88% | 1 408 -21.22% | 1 787 41.65% | 1 262 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
800 0% | 800 -19.99% | 1 000 -33.2% | 1 497 -14.16% | 1 744 -38.11% | 2 818 74.79% | 1 612 23.84% | 1 302 56.1% | 834 49.63% | 557 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 006 -3.44% | 4 149 -26.46% | 5 642 -39.17% | 9 275 -16.77% | 11 144 30.33% | 8 551 2.14% | 8 372 -2.48% | 8 585 15.36% | 7 442 63.67% | 4 547 18.65% | 3 832 33.34% | 2 874 -8.11% | 3 128 47.47% | 2 121 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 758 | 3 630 32.07% | 2 748 -34.07% | 4 169 -5.14% | 4 395 68.96% | 2 601 102.35% | 1 285 -1.37% | 1 303 -11.22% | 1 468 128.4% | 643 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 036 -2.77% | 5 179 -21.87% | 6 629 -41.97% | 11 423 -0.69% | 11 503 28% | 8 986 22% | 7 366 14.02% | 6 460 40.91% | 4 585 322.77% | 1 084 -23.4% | 1 416 73.61% | 816 -1.42% | 827 39.36% | 594 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 045 0.05% | 1 044 0.15% | 1 043 -65.98% | 3 064 -55.92% | 6 952 -3.2% | 7 181 178.12% | 2 582 9.24% | 2 364 17.16% | 2 018 18.68% | 1 700 21.48% | 1 399 28.38% | 1 090 26.23% | 864 117.37% | 397 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
11 23.53% | 9 -76.39% | 37 -68.7% | 118 -26.52% | 160 105.92% | 78 0% | 78 -59.79% | 193 123.67% | 86 -73.84% | 330 238.22% | 98 141.77% | 40 -64.09% | 112 34.97% | 83 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 -80.77% |
| 2019 | 26 -38.1% |
| 2018 | 42 -26.32% |
| 2017 | 57 -14.93% |
| 2016 | 67 -10.67% |
| 2015 | 75 -14.77% |
| 2014 | 88 -14.56% |
| 2013 | 103 |