| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 8 761 -10.06% | 9 742 0.17% | 9 725 44.03% | 6 752 9.14% | 6 187 1157.8% | 492 -97.21% | 17 637 310.64% | 4 295 146.77% | 1 740 -18.47% | 2 135 -46.05% | 3 957 -44.08% | 7 076 38.93% | 5 093 10.76% | 4 599 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 122 -40.41% | 1 883 19% | 1 582 27.27% | 1 243 10.2% | 1 128 49.26% | 756 59.61% | 473 69.91% | 279 118% | 128 108.33% | 61 -83.31% | 368 -63.96% | 1 020 356.52% | 223 104.21% | 109 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 208 | 1 706 | 1 632 | 1 527 | 4 164 | 1 434 | 17 332 | 1 290 | 1 020 | 980 | 1 663 | 5 768 | 4 429 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
183 -18.49% | 224 -18.13% | 274 21.87% | 224 12.85% | 199 46.24% | 136 -29.82% | 194 20.7% | 161 12.14% | 143 15.7% | 124 -14.49% | 145 -36.55% | 228 35.15% | 169 33.6% | 126 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 12.8% -33.75% | 19.33% 18.8% | 16.27% -11.64% | 18.41% 0.97% | 18.23% -88.13% | 153.64% 5623.11% | 2.68% -58.62% | 6.49% -11.66% | 7.34% 155.52% | 2.87% -69.06% | 9.29% -35.55% | 14.41% 228.6% | 4.39% 84.36% | 2.38% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 68 614 -5.94% | 72 947 10.35% | 66 106 14.81% | 57 580 26.21% | 45 624 46.71% | 31 097 44.61% | 21 504 473.71% | 3 748 247.28% | 1 079 -23.51% | 1 411 -43.5% | 2 498 -44.17% | 4 474 -45.27% | 8 175 -24.05% | 10 764 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
19 854 -32.55% | 29 435 32.06% | 22 289 38.39% | 16 105 | 7 487 -54.3% | 16 382 780.46% | 1 861 455.57% | 335 -26.82% | 458 -58.37% | 1 099 -61.78% | 2 876 -58.49% | 6 928 -31.92% | 10 176 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 346 -43.87% | 5 961 68.7% | 3 534 54.85% | 2 282 34.83% | 1 692 70.27% | 994 6.06% | 937 140.24% | 390 82.54% | 214 -54.66% | 471 -22.91% | 612 -46.73% | 1 148 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
60 340 -8.13% | 65 682 8.5% | 60 536 13.29% | 53 433 25.44% | 42 595 46.46% | 29 084 44.18% | 20 172 520.62% | 3 250 463.56% | 577 -6.16% | 615 -65.01% | 1 756 -47.53% | 3 347 -57.66% | 7 906 -26.12% | 10 701 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
48 194 -17.85% | 58 669 26.14% | 46 511 23.45% | 37 676 29.42% | 29 112 71.84% | 16 941 40.34% | 12 072 | 464 -44.67% | 839 -71.14% | 2 908 -55.59% | 6 548 -32.26% | 9 665 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 39 563 -8.1% | 43 049 3395.06% | 1 232 -96.64% | 36 655 19.97% | 30 554 2827.88% | 1 044 -71.89% | 3 712 851.51% | 390 135.49% | 166 -4.71% | 174 -87.57% | 1 398 463.92% | 248 -79.78% | 1 227 414.81% | 238 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
8 274 13.89% | 7 265 30.42% | 5 571 34.32% | 4 147 36.94% | 3 028 50.44% | 2 013 51.07% | 1 332 167.56% | 498 -0.92% | 503 -36.91% | 797 7.45% | 741 -34.18% | 1 126 319.62% | 268 330.33% | 62 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 599 102.42% | 1 778 100.69% | 886 -39.95% | 1 476 44.73% | 1 020 85.49% | 550 -32.64% | 816 24.88% | 653 108.14% | 314 26.86% | 247 -60.68% | 629 106.89% | 304 43.72% | 212 -29.35% | 300 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 12.5% |
| 2020 | 8 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 12 33.33% |
| 2018 | 9 12.5% |
| 2017 | 8 |
| 2016 | 8 |
| 2015 | 8 -50% |
| 2014 | 16 6.67% |
| 2013 | 15 |