| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 408 35.48% | 1 039 0% | 1 039 10.68% | 939 -6.04% | 999 -15.48% | 1 182 172% | 435 -26.02% | 587 3.89% | 565 49.26% | 379 52.47% | 248 -6.72% | 266 -61.29% | 688 105.18% | 335 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
176 -38.13% | 284 9.45% | 260 97.67% | 131 256.94% | 37 -32.71% | 55 463.16% | 10 18.75% | 8 -85.96% | 58 | 50 120.45% | 22 -89.95% | 224 67.82% | 133 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 212 | 1 032 | 780 | 798 | 950 | 1 122 | 423 | 577 | 505 | 416 | 198 | 241 | 463 | 202 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
198 50.58% | 131 0% | 131 -5.17% | 139 | 101 23.75% | 82 9.59% | 75 19.67% | 62 40.23% | 44 7.41% | 41 35% | 31 -6.25% | 33 52.38% | 21 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 12.5% -54.33% | 27.36% 9.45% | 25% 78.6% | 14% 279.89% | 3.68% -20.38% | 4.63% 107.04% | 2.24% 60.52% | 1.39% -86.49% | 10.31% | 19.96% 136.33% | 8.45% -74.05% | 32.54% -18.21% | 39.79% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 860 197.14% | 626 -41.52% | 1 070 22.47% | 874 72.8% | 506 -49.49% | 1 001 26.98% | 788 31.57% | 599 -14.51% | 701 15.02% | 609 37.49% | 443 1.64% | 436 0.95% | 432 109.16% | 207 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
459 486.27% | 78 -80.21% | 395 54.91% | 255 1.84% | 251 22.81% | 204 19.1% | 171 -4.56% | 179 4.46% | 172 -2.61% | 176 26.37% | 140 -15.22% | 165 5.23% | 156 55.33% | 101 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
127 -53.54% | 274 83.56% | 149 -29.64% | 212 -27.57% | 293 -35.62% | 455 31.85% | 345 85.95% | 186 -27.11% | 255 22.66% | 208 119.46% | 95 8.82% | 87 46.55% | 59 46.84% | 40 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 154 84.4% | 626 -22.34% | 806 17.61% | 685 40.17% | 489 -8.17% | 532 44.38% | 369 95.39% | 189 -36.6% | 298 16.4% | 256 385.44% | 53 -41.48% | 90 -16.98% | 108 28.48% | 84 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
331 | 226 66.79% | 135 235.44% | 40 0% | 40 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 345 53.88% | 224 21.33% | 185 -36.22% | 289 212.71% | 93 40.31% | 66 -16.77% | 79 59.79% | 50 12.79% | 44 177.42% | 16 -6.06% | 17 26.92% | 13 -72.63% | 49 216.67% | 15 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
704 106.92% | 340 28.88% | 264 39.84% | 189 -59.54% | 466 -0.55% | 469 11.69% | 420 2.24% | 411 1.77% | 403 14.02% | 354 -9.42% | 391 12.85% | 346 6.95% | 324 164.85% | 122 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
922 701.78% | 115 -66.06% | 339 193.36% | 116 -67.2% | 352 29.03% | 273 23.04% | 222 21.91% | 182 -20.36% | 229 10.37% | 207 9.16% | 190 12.77% | 168 0.61% | 167 237.11% | 50 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 37 12.12% |
| 2019 | 33 |
| 2018 | 33 -13.16% |
| 2017 | 38 5.56% |
| 2016 | 36 -2.7% |
| 2015 | 37 15.63% |
| 2014 | 32 3.23% |
| 2013 | 31 |