| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 849 -42.45% | 3 213 19.03% | 2 700 -13.84% | 3 133 219.67% | 980 -27.93% | 1 360 -37.47% | 2 175 70.23% | 1 278 19.91% | 1 066 43.53% | 742 277.14% | 197 1.58% | 194 -21.21% | 246 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
467 -47.44% | 888 5.79% | 840 384.37% | 173 -60.4% | 438 11.17% | 394 -29.87% | 561 177.97% | 202 -11.43% | 228 87.39% | 122 2480% | -5 -111.36% | 45 -65.22% | 129 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 266 | 2 600 | 1 748 | 2 940 | 677 | 889 | 1 020 | 1 053 | 809 | 581 | 558 | 102 | 84 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
278 4.62% | 265 -0.95% | 268 139.27% | 112 112.62% | 53 24.1% | 42 -39.86% | 71 130% | 31 -16.67% | 37 7.46% | 34 -20.24% | 43 95.35% | 22 514.29% | 4 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 25.24% -8.67% | 27.64% -11.13% | 31.1% 462.16% | 5.53% -87.61% | 44.65% 54.26% | 28.95% 12.15% | 25.81% 63.3% | 15.81% -26.14% | 21.4% 30.57% | 16.39% 731.06% | -2.6% -111.19% | 23.22% -55.86% | 52.6% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 658 0.51% | 4 634 -3.94% | 4 825 -5.8% | 5 122 24.99% | 4 097 15.24% | 3 556 10.17% | 3 227 44.8% | 2 229 29.77% | 1 717 84.76% | 930 -4.27% | 971 100.32% | 485 -17.92% | 591 30.07% | 454 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 546 4.08% | 3 407 -3.34% | 3 525 11.92% | 3 150 339.37% | 717 0.79% | 711 -0.64% | 716 -20.18% | 897 3.91% | 863 35.36% | 638 14.83% | 555 26.13% | 440 -2.05% | 449 10.15% | 408 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
916 -18.77% | 1 128 5.2% | 1 072 -23.33% | 1 398 -52.48% | 2 942 5.93% | 2 778 16.04% | 2 394 86.39% | 1 284 65.15% | 778 -14.84% | 913 122.14% | 411 4366.67% | 9 -40% | 15 36.36% | 11 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 028 -11.21% | 2 284 -16.13% | 2 724 -11.66% | 3 083 38.11% | 2 232 15.99% | 1 925 -3.29% | 1 990 32.92% | 1 497 26.04% | 1 188 -4.4% | 1 242 62.22% | 766 411.26% | 150 -69.16% | 486 3.94% | 467 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
240 3.99% | 231 60.5% | 144 -69.09% | 465 130.13% | 202 -8.78% | 221 123.2% | 99 -18.83% | 122 -17.3% | 148 25.65% | 118 -28.57% | 165 -13.21% | 190 | 462 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 97 310.87% | 24 -67.83% | 73 -73.52% | 276 1.31% | 273 5822.22% | 5 -95.75% | 108 271.93% | 29 -59.57% | 72 840% | 8 -98.15% | 416 392.73% | 84 132.39% | 36 5.97% | 34 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 630 11.9% | 2 350 11.85% | 2 101 3.06% | 2 039 9.29% | 1 865 14.36% | 1 631 31.82% | 1 237 69.11% | 732 38.13% | 530 62.89% | 325 58.6% | 205 355.68% | 45 -57.07% | 105 688.46% | 13 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
99 30.41% | 76 -50.99% | 154 -48.11% | 298 79.63% | 166 167.77% | 62 572.22% | 9 -50% | 18 300% | 5 -47.06% | 9 240% | 3 -58.33% | 6 -93.14% | 89 94.44% | 46 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 82 15.49% |
| 2020 | 71 -22.83% |
| 2019 | 92 29.58% |
| 2018 | 71 91.89% |
| 2017 | 37 131.25% |
| 2016 | 16 -15.79% |
| 2015 | 19 -40.63% |
| 2014 | 32 60% |
| 2013 | 20 |