| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 618 8.93% | 567 48.46% | 382 -3.74% | 397 9.6% | 362 9.09% | 332 -25.06% | 443 17.66% | 376 -11.96% | 427 | 507 -40.24% | 849 -35.58% | 1 318 112.45% | 620 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-7 6.67% | -8 -314.29% | 4 -99.1% | 397 38700% | 1 113.33% | -8 -117.86% | 43 520% | -10 -900% | -1 | -25 -36.11% | -18 -130.77% | 60 350% | 13 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
624 | 572 | 376 | 394 | 361 | 334 | 382 | 369 | 427 | 496 | 821 | 1 239 | 604 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
53 31.65% | 40 0% | 40 -8.14% | 44 62.26% | 27 -3.64% | 28 27.91% | 22 13.16% | 19 15.15% | 17 | 32 -21.52% | 40 33.9% | 30 25.53% | 24 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -1.16% 14.32% | -1.35% -244.34% | 0.94% -99.06% | 100% 35300% | 0.28% 112.22% | -2.31% -123.83% | 9.7% 456.95% | -2.72% -1035.87% | -0.24% | -4.94% -127.77% | -2.17% -147.77% | 4.54% 111.82% | 2.14% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 313 -5.7% | 332 4.01% | 319 15.56% | 276 17.39% | 235 12.2% | 210 3.27% | 203 -24.95% | 270 -8.32% | 295 | 436 -7.48% | 471 179.39% | 169 -64.32% | 473 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 -25% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 -20% | 3 0% | 3 -37.5% | 4 -92.79% | 57 484.21% | 10 | 27 -21.21% | 34 50% | 22 46.67% | 15 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
305 -6.72% | 327 3.39% | 316 16.14% | 273 17.4% | 232 12.38% | 207 8.89% | 190 -9.29% | 209 13.61% | 184 | 108 30.25% | 83 3950% | 2 -99.54% | 446 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
18 -92.05% | 225 10.28% | 204 23.91% | 165 33.06% | 124 30.81% | 95 -52.81% | 200 5.66% | 190 -6.78% | 203 | 410 27.55% | 321 | 358 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 0% | 4 -75.86% | 15 | 77 12.69% | 69 -61.49% | 178 -6.7% | 191 | 292 0% | 292 | 51 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 | 2 50% | 1 -99.17% | 124 | 9 -64.71% | 26 -47.42% | 50 | 267 1438.24% | 17 | 8 | |||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
295 176.08% | 107 -1.88% | 109 -2.29% | 111 0% | 111 -3.11% | 115 -6.25% | 123 51.9% | 81 -11.73% | 92 | 125 -16.67% | 150 -10.91% | 169 46.67% | 115 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
5 100% | 3 400% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -66.67% | 2 0% | 2 -94.74% | 29 -43.56% | 52 | 34 -89.85% | 337 -18.52% | 414 13400% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 |
| 2019 | 9 12.5% |
| 2018 | 8 -20% |
| 2017 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2016 | 11 10% |
| 2015 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2014 | 11 10% |
| 2013 | 10 |