| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 215 -4.76% | 225 31.64% | 171 -2.05% | 175 11.76% | 156 3.03% | 152 26.38% | 120 -11.99% | 137 -13.87% | 159 0.98% | 157 27.92% | 123 -5.14% | 129 -22.87% | 168 62.38% | 103 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
46 157.14% | 18 -14.63% | 21 -58.59% | 51 102.04% | 25 -12.5% | 29 51.35% | 19 54.17% | 12 -45.45% | 22 -36.23% | 35 18.97% | 30 38.1% | 21 40% | 15 -66.29% | 46 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
166 | 203 | 147 | 124 | 131 | 123 | 101 | 124 | 135 | 121 | 93 | 107 | 152 | 58 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
128 -15.25% | 151 19.43% | 126 25.38% | 101 7.07% | 94 28.67% | 73 10.85% | 66 -15.69% | 78 3.38% | 76 9.63% | 69 13.45% | 61 -3.25% | 63 -23.13% | 82 566.67% | 12 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 21.43% 170% | 7.94% -35.15% | 12.24% -57.72% | 28.95% 80.77% | 16.01% -15.07% | 18.86% 19.76% | 15.74% 75.16% | 8.99% -36.67% | 14.19% -36.85% | 22.48% -7% | 24.17% 45.58% | 16.6% 81.5% | 9.15% -79.24% | 44.06% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 180 16.56% | 154 -7.36% | 167 -14.44% | 195 -9.72% | 216 49.12% | 145 55.49% | 93 47.97% | 63 7.89% | 58 -32.54% | 86 26.12% | 69 15.52% | 59 -74.73% | 235 295.69% | 59 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
8 -11.11% | 9 -10% | 10 17.65% | 9 0% | 9 -26.09% | 12 -4.17% | 12 -17.24% | 15 -21.62% | 19 -17.78% | 23 28.57% | 18 -5.41% | 19 164.29% | 7 55.56% | 5 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
7 0% | 7 -23.53% | 9 750% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 2 -42.86% | 4 -22.22% | 5 350% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -83.33% | 6 1100% | 1 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
113 2.31% | 110 0.47% | 110 -9.28% | 121 -27.52% | 167 79.67% | 93 102.22% | 46 104.55% | 22 158.82% | 9 -66% | 26 85.19% | 14 17.39% | 12 -93.48% | 180 1861.11% | 9 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 30 40.48% | 21 2.44% | 21 -67.97% | 65 -37.86% | 105 -18.9% | 130 70.47% | 76 129.23% | 33 160% | 13 -78.26% | 59 35.29% | 43 49.12% | 29 -84.8% | 192 357.32% | 42 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
67 52.33% | 44 -22.52% | 57 -22.92% | 74 51.58% | 49 -5.94% | 52 9.78% | 47 16.46% | 40 -18.56% | 50 -18.49% | 61 11.21% | 55 15.05% | 48 9.41% | 43 -13.27% | 50 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
135 15.28% | 117 -7.66% | 127 5.98% | 120 18.78% | 101 4825% | 2 -20% | 3 -77.27% | 11 -48.84% | 22 514.29% | 4 -41.67% | 6 -40% | 10 -65.52% | 30 141.67% | 12 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 13 8.33% |
| 2020 | 12 -14.29% |
| 2019 | 14 7.69% |
| 2018 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2017 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2016 | 15 15.38% |
| 2015 | 13 8.33% |
| 2014 | 12 -25% |
| 2013 | 16 |