| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 902 13.37% | 796 98.22% | 401 92.87% | 208 -19.72% | 259 15.23% | 225 307.41% | 55 | 26 -43.18% | 45 -31.78% | 66 -47.35% | 125 -59.3% | 308 132.43% | 132 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
64 -24.1% | 85 95.29% | 43 293.18% | -22 -157.89% | 39 -28.3% | 54 174.13% | -73 | -40 -79.55% | -22 20% | -28 11.29% | -32 -216.98% | 27 278.57% | 7 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
829 | 700 | 347 | 217 | 207 | 155 | 112 | 62 | 60 | 88 | 151 | 269 | 125 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
176 14.67% | 153 89.87% | 81 22.48% | 66 3.2% | 64 184.09% | 22 -20% | 28 | 15 87.5% | 8 -15.79% | 10 -64.15% | 27 -13.11% | 31 205% | 10 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 7.14% -33.05% | 10.67% -1.47% | 10.83% 200.16% | -10.81% -172.12% | 14.99% -37.78% | 24.09% 118.19% | -132.41% | -158% -216% | -50% -17.27% | -42.64% -68.48% | -25.31% -387.44% | 8.8% 62.87% | 5.41% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 768 42.33% | 540 34.18% | 402 3.55% | 389 -7.32% | 419 2.63% | 409 14.63% | 356 | 315 -2.84% | 324 -2.01% | 331 -9.51% | 366 -3.25% | 378 21.75% | 310 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
169 2.17% | 165 16.61% | 142 -47.83% | 271 74.1% | 156 -7.85% | 169 -2.93% | 174 | 172 -2.33% | 176 -8.75% | 193 -13.13% | 222 -10.52% | 248 -5.27% | 262 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 0% | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
291 3.27% | 282 27.84% | 220 -2.93% | 227 -11.02% | 255 -8.61% | 279 -1.44% | 283 | 155 25.21% | 124 23.47% | 100 -11.31% | 113 20.77% | 94 40.77% | 66 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
87 | 5 -35.71% | 7 -6.67% | 8 | 4 -61.11% | 9 12.5% | 8 23.08% | 7 -35% | 10 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 423 18.97% | 356 55.7% | 229 12.59% | 203 -2.46% | 208 -3.55% | 216 31.46% | 164 | 142 -2.12% | 145 23.04% | 118 37.72% | 85 12.08% | 76 33.04% | 57 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
315 22.18% | 258 41.85% | 182 27.14% | 143 -12.77% | 164 26.88% | 129 76.92% | 73 | 160 -20.15% | 200 -10.3% | 223 -11.54% | 253 -11.15% | 284 23.01% | 231 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
169 1125.93% | 14 -55% | 31 27.66% | 24 -56.48% | 55 140% | 23 28.57% | 18 | 1 -75% | 2 -80.95% | 11 -79.61% | 53 74.58% | 30 742.86% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 42 200% |
| 2019 | 14 100% |
| 2018 | 7 |
| 2017 | 7 40% |
| 2016 | 5 |
| 2015 | 5 |
| 2014 | 5 25% |
| 2013 | 4 |