| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 997 13.38% | 2 643 -6.29% | 2 821 -7.42% | 3 047 7.89% | 2 824 10.59% | 2 553 -12.28% | 2 911 10.48% | 2 635 -13.89% | 3 060 -45.12% | 5 575 35.15% | 4 125 232.84% | 1 239 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-30 61.18% | -78 -994.12% | 9 183.33% | 3 220% | -3 89.36% | -24 -134.06% | 71 214.05% | -62 4.72% | -65 -121.45% | 303 66.76% | 182 5.65% | 172 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 030 | 2 637 | 2 812 | 3 044 | 2 816 | 2 561 | 2 825 | 2 699 | 3 127 | 5 276 | 3 940 | 1 066 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
273 8.1% | 253 2.92% | 245 12.68% | 218 2.9% | 212 -1.43% | 215 75% | 123 -45.82% | 227 -12.62% | 259 125.33% | 115 12.5% | 102 150% | 41 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | -1.01% 65.77% | -2.94% -1054.13% | 0.31% 206.03% | 0.1% 211.22% | -0.09% 90.38% | -0.94% -138.82% | 2.42% 203.23% | -2.35% -10.64% | -2.12% -139.09% | 5.43% 23.39% | 4.4% -68.26% | 13.86% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 457 26.13% | 362 -7.93% | 393 -22.01% | 504 12.3% | 449 2.09% | 440 -39.56% | 728 10.91% | 656 2.56% | 640 -46.58% | 1 197 16.92% | 1 024 -8.41% | 1 118 1310.97% | 79 3000% | 3 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
24 100% | 12 15% | 10 -84.62% | 66 -17.72% | 81 132.35% | 35 126.67% | 15 -34.78% | 24 -87.29% | 185 12.07% | 165 -24% | 217 1316.67% | 15 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
229 9.02% | 210 15.17% | 182 -6.56% | 195 12.72% | 173 -0.29% | 173 4.95% | 165 -24.18% | 218 67.72% | 130 -58.5% | 313 28.03% | 244 -0.42% | 245 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
630 24.95% | 504 9.92% | 459 -20.27% | 575 10.08% | 523 2.51% | 510 -34.45% | 778 1.13% | 769 11.32% | 691 -24.48% | 915 29.73% | 705 -25.14% | 942 1128% | 77 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 191 64.04% | 117 -32.94% | 174 -22.73% | 225 68.58% | 133 -34.42% | 203 17.75% | 173 -11.75% | 196 -1.79% | 199 -54.65% | 440 3.61% | 424 -36.59% | 669 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-177 -20.49% | -147 -129.21% | 504 9760% | 5 106.85% | -75 -3.55% | -72 -43.88% | -50 56.25% | -115 -117.48% | -53 -118.83% | 280 -11.49% | 316 81.23% | 174 6720% | 3 0% | 3 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
12 -47.83% | 24 39.39% | 17 0% | 17 -72.5% | 61 126.42% | 27 -92.35% | 354 62.68% | 218 76.03% | 124 -57.24% | 289 111.19% | 137 -27.17% | 188 137.42% | 79 3000% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 33 32% |
| 2020 | 25 -28.57% |
| 2019 | 35 20.69% |
| 2018 | 29 -14.71% |
| 2017 | 34 -5.56% |
| 2016 | 36 -16.28% |
| 2015 | 43 -2.27% |
| 2014 | 44 4.76% |
| 2013 | 42 |