| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 68 396 | 42 116 10.99% | 37 944 11.88% | 33 915 7.67% | 31 500 -13.79% | 36 539 -12.53% | 41 775 16% | 36 011 0.15% | 35 958 21.73% | 29 540 2.82% | 28 731 104.82% | 14 027 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
10 191 | -2 214 -122.32% | 9 919 1415.63% | 654 122.39% | -2 924 -6253.33% | -46 -100.8% | 5 745 79.95% | 3 193 15.69% | 2 759 57.16% | 1 756 -42.04% | 3 029 19650% | 15 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
64 820 | 39 770 | 33 844 | 30 883 | 29 052 | 31 312 | 36 719 | 32 882 | 32 404 | 27 620 | 13 632 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
6 977 | 4 323 18.45% | 3 650 13.73% | 3 209 29% | 2 487 -6.57% | 2 662 -0.33% | 2 671 22.74% | 2 176 -11.7% | 2 464 42.02% | 1 735 | 432 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 14.9% | -5.26% -120.11% | 26.14% 1254.69% | 1.93% 120.79% | -9.28% -7269.72% | -0.13% -100.92% | 13.75% 55.12% | 8.87% 15.52% | 7.67% 29.11% | 5.94% -43.63% | 10.54% 9542.5% | 0.11% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 146 506 | 80 433 -28.72% | 112 842 7.22% | 105 246 36.07% | 77 349 0.06% | 77 301 -2.15% | 78 997 12.61% | 70 152 42.43% | 49 253 3.93% | 47 392 125.95% | 20 974 72.27% | 12 175 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
14 674 | 14 777 44.02% | 10 260 40.51% | 7 302 -38.48% | 11 871 2.69% | 11 559 -7.04% | 12 434 33.58% | 9 309 23.11% | 7 561 19.59% | 6 323 30.82% | 4 833 96.2% | 2 463 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
13 603 | 5 896 19.26% | 4 944 10.19% | 4 487 14.73% | 3 911 97.9% | 1 976 -33.33% | 2 964 -17.98% | 3 614 9.04% | 3 314 -27.19% | 4 552 16.27% | 3 915 -23.64% | 5 127 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
130 578 | 73 022 -29.16% | 103 073 -1.47% | 104 616 35.26% | 77 343 3.94% | 74 407 6.25% | 70 029 17.94% | 59 376 42.7% | 41 608 -2.53% | 42 690 137.36% | 17 986 47.38% | 12 204 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
114 232 | 4 354 -26.24% | 5 902 -93.79% | 95 100 1298.71% | 6 799 -0.2% | 6 812 0.2% | 6 799 30.08% | 5 227 1.11% | 5 170 -84.09% | 32 500 648.08% | 4 344 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 117 263 | 49 819 -31.44% | 72 662 -1.43% | 73 719 1119.19% | 6 047 -87.55% | 48 573 537.07% | 7 624 -5.29% | 8 050 -17.39% | 9 745 -53.27% | 20 855 171.13% | 7 692 80.84% | 4 253 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
14 674 | 7 411 -24.14% | 9 769 1449.55% | 630 10175% | 6 -99.79% | 2 893 -67.74% | 8 968 -16.78% | 10 776 40.97% | 7 644 62.6% | 4 701 57.31% | 2 989 7406.25% | -41 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
14 659 | 10 077 -59.32% | 24 771 26.97% | 19 509 62.58% | 12 000 -17.93% | 14 620 -21.46% | 18 615 9.37% | 17 019 209.24% | 5 504 -64.86% | 15 662 959.93% | 1 478 352.27% | 327 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 496 2.48% |
| 2019 | 484 59.74% |
| 2018 | 303 0.66% |
| 2017 | 301 2.73% |
| 2016 | 293 11.41% |
| 2015 | 263 -18.83% |
| 2014 | 324 -5.54% |
| 2013 | 343 |