| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 689 4.58% | 3 527 3.06% | 3 423 -1.88% | 3 488 -2.89% | 3 592 4.43% | 3 439 11.8% | 3 076 11.63% | 2 756 -62.04% | 7 260 146% | 2 951 75.92% | 1 678 50.99% | 1 111 -64.06% | 3 092 -99.86% | 2 177 816 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
3 438 0.7% | 3 414 5.26% | 3 244 2.12% | 3 176 -4.81% | 3 337 19.5% | 2 792 66.44% | 1 678 15% | 1 459 -75.64% | 5 989 215.2% | 1 900 261.13% | 526 827.03% | 57 -97.4% | 2 180 -99.87% | 1 724 693 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
248 | 111 | 178 | 311 | 255 | 558 | 1 046 | 958 | 1 271 | 667 | 1 151 | 1 054 | 912 | 453 122 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
66 26.47% | 52 17.24% | 44 8.75% | 41 1233.33% | 3 -93.55% | 48 2.2% | 47 | 58 | 39 -20% | 49 -3.06% | 50 -99.78% | 22 613 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 93.21% -3.71% | 96.8% 2.14% | 94.77% 4.08% | 91.06% -1.98% | 92.9% 14.43% | 81.18% 48.88% | 54.53% 3.02% | 52.93% -35.83% | 82.49% 28.13% | 64.38% 105.28% | 31.36% 513.97% | 5.11% -92.75% | 70.5% -10.98% | 79.19% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 36 006 2.74% | 35 047 0.2% | 34 975 -0.46% | 35 138 -2.19% | 35 926 3.71% | 34 642 -8.77% | 37 974 -1.01% | 38 363 2.61% | 37 385 18.41% | 31 573 16.12% | 27 191 2.77% | 26 458 1.76% | 26 001 -99.77% | 11 088 201 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
33 314 -0.19% | 33 379 0.04% | 33 365 -0.69% | 33 597 0.15% | 33 546 0.08% | 33 518 0.13% | 33 476 0.53% | 33 298 0.78% | 33 042 18.34% | 27 921 18.94% | 23 475 3% | 22 791 9.43% | 20 827 -99.79% | 9 772 256 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
|||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
5 115 14.2% | 4 479 -5.72% | 4 751 -0.56% | 4 778 -17.67% | 5 804 25.43% | 4 627 -43.47% | 8 186 7.78% | 7 595 4.75% | 7 251 6.07% | 6 835 77.12% | 3 859 9.6% | 3 521 12.83% | 3 121 -98.77% | 254 573 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 165 | 5 000 | 2 500 0% | 2 500 0% | 2 500 -98.91% | 228 615 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 551 -57.83% | 1 306 44.21% | 905 -26.05% | 1 225 -27.42% | 1 687 152.87% | 667 -78.03% | 3 038 6.11% | 2 863 0.81% | 2 840 28.15% | 2 216 25.48% | 1 766 48.18% | 1 192 125.44% | 529 -99.65% | 149 689 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
30 891 1.06% | 30 568 1.14% | 30 224 -0.45% | 30 359 0.79% | 30 122 0.36% | 30 014 0.76% | 29 788 -3.19% | 30 768 2.11% | 30 133 21.81% | 24 737 6.03% | 23 331 1.72% | 22 937 0.25% | 22 880 -99.79% | 10 833 628 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 121 485.05% | 363 -48.55% | 705 122.98% | 316 -54.39% | 693 51.74% | 457 -68.73% | 1 460 -33.41% | 2 193 47.09% | 1 491 3.88% | 1 435 -25.31% | 1 921 -21.97% | 2 462 -46.96% | 4 643 -99.6% | 1 165 354 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 33.33% |
| 2007 | 3 |