| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 58 312 -4.27% | 60 910 23.49% | 49 322 | 41 015 -7.02% | 44 112 28.07% | 34 445 16.07% | 29 675 348.8% | 6 612 -63.17% | 17 951 52.34% | 11 783 38.35% | 8 517 107.16% | 4 111 -72.45% | 14 924 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 810 2268.53% | 119 112.83% | -924 | 64 -97.7% | 2 777 -5.58% | 2 941 10.09% | 2 672 -59.6% | 6 612 751.49% | -1 015 -262.44% | 625 1751.52% | 34 101.11% | -3 037 -446.15% | 877 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
10 477 | 41 547 | 32 184 | 15 120 | 41 335 | 34 601 | 24 086 | 2 620 | 19 159 | 1 310 | 13 488 | 2 840 | 14 232 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 731 19.7% | 2 282 24.53% | 1 832 29.15% | 1 419 | 3 708 | ||||||||||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.82% 2374.08% | 0.19% 110.39% | -1.87% | 0.16% -97.52% | 6.29% -26.27% | 8.54% -5.16% | 9% -91% | 100% 1868.72% | -5.65% -206.63% | 5.3% 1238.3% | 0.4% 100.54% | -73.87% -1356.5% | 5.88% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 115 316 7.65% | 107 116 18.2% | 90 622 -16.02% | 107 909 -13.96% | 125 416 24.84% | 100 459 36.33% | 73 690 18.83% | 62 012 58.51% | 39 123 62.8% | 24 031 -7.73% | 26 045 -62.53% | 69 501 140.28% | 28 925 -3.7% | 30 036 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
71 495 8.72% | 65 759 10.26% | 59 641 20.34% | 49 560 2.03% | 48 574 16.22% | 41 797 13.28% | 36 896 13.32% | 32 560 70.7% | 19 075 92.35% | 9 917 31.7% | 7 530 25.38% | 6 006 -6.95% | 6 454 -5.25% | 6 812 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
21 606 -1.24% | 21 878 14.32% | 19 138 14.3% | 16 743 17.41% | 14 260 -14.1% | 16 601 10.36% | 15 042 22.26% | 12 304 40.57% | 8 753 56.91% | 5 578 -32.75% | 8 294 87.32% | 4 428 46.11% | 3 030 2.01% | 2 971 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
93 862 6.43% | 88 189 22.77% | 71 831 -14.96% | 84 472 -16.74% | 101 453 32.76% | 76 418 46% | 52 341 20.88% | 43 299 87.45% | 23 099 43.08% | 16 144 -6.38% | 17 244 -71.93% | 61 432 192.01% | 21 038 14.21% | 18 420 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
53 974 181.58% | 19 168 -64.81% | 54 473 38.86% | 39 228 8.84% | 36 043 12.23% | 32 115 0.92% | 31 823 320.04% | 7 576 -22.14% | 9 731 89.05% | 5 147 233.23% | 1 545 -73.54% | 5 837 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 14 770 12.94% | 13 078 24.53% | 10 502 -71.94% | 37 422 -38.76% | 61 103 80.56% | 33 842 61.63% | 20 938 33.41% | 15 695 82.61% | 8 595 17.54% | 7 312 13.83% | 6 423 -88.94% | 58 063 208.5% | 18 821 29.85% | 14 494 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
21 454 13.35% | 18 927 0.73% | 18 790 -19.82% | 23 437 -2.2% | 23 963 -0.33% | 24 041 12.61% | 21 348 14.09% | 18 713 16.78% | 16 023 103.17% | 7 887 -10.39% | 8 801 9.06% | 8 070 2.31% | 7 887 -32.1% | 11 617 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
6 137 46.71% | 4 183 350.99% | 927 -73.89% | 3 552 219.26% | 1 113 -85.89% | 7 885 1365.87% | 538 -55.76% | 1 216 -17.97% | 1 482 99.79% | 742 -79.86% | 3 684 424% | 703 133.05% | 302 -94.76% | 5 760 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 560 -8.05% |
| 2019 | 609 21.07% |
| 2018 | 503 11.78% |
| 2017 | 450 -2.17% |
| 2016 | 460 -3.16% |
| 2015 | 475 1.71% |
| 2014 | 467 3.09% |
| 2013 | 453 |