| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 257 -27.45% | 1 732 0.09% | 1 731 -12.51% | 1 978 1.18% | 1 955 -15.94% | 2 326 -5.58% | 2 463 12.68% | 2 186 13.39% | 1 928 14.03% | 1 691 45.3% | 1 164 1091.62% | 98 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
103 1.52% | 101 -34.44% | 154 -45.19% | 282 81.25% | 155 105.41% | 76 428.57% | 14 -42.86% | 25 115.08% | -166 -183.76% | 198 6.01% | 187 415.49% | 36 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 148 | 1 625 | 1 542 | 1 681 | 1 792 | 2 225 | 2 382 | 2 130 | 2 049 | 1 480 | 972 | 60 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
251 -19.93% | 313 -9.33% | 345 73.52% | 199 6.87% | 186 5.81% | 176 13.16% | 155 8.57% | 143 -31.87% | 210 41.24% | 149 46.97% | 101 100% | 51 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 8.18% 39.92% | 5.84% -34.5% | 8.92% -37.35% | 14.24% 79.14% | 7.95% 144.35% | 3.25% 459.83% | 0.58% -49.29% | 1.15% 113.3% | -8.62% -173.46% | 11.73% -27.04% | 16.08% -56.74% | 37.17% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 208 15.39% | 1 047 -6.7% | 1 122 -3.77% | 1 166 67.28% | 697 24.36% | 560 -50.9% | 1 141 -11.29% | 1 286 16.21% | 1 107 32.5% | 835 92.92% | 433 764.29% | 50 1860% | 3 -83.33% | 15 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
585 0.09% | 585 -4.19% | 610 7.66% | 567 126.79% | 250 127.44% | 110 -15.69% | 130 -38.11% | 211 -29.09% | 297 82.7% | 163 84.88% | 88 | 1 0% | 1 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
449 45.12% | 309 4.85% | 295 20.21% | 245 266.41% | 67 95.52% | 34 -79.38% | 166 -60.27% | 418 4.34% | 401 69.33% | 237 163.07% | 90 665.22% | 12 2200% | 1 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
371 22.67% | 302 -34.33% | 460 -30.12% | 659 48.56% | 443 -6.67% | 475 -46.39% | 886 -15.17% | 1 045 17.68% | 888 96.83% | 451 98.65% | 227 1676% | 13 | 13 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
262 502.35% | 43 -74.32% | 169 -44.09% | 303 242.2% | 88 -48.05% | 170 -33.4% | 256 -25.15% | 342 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 157 10.39% | 143 -23.77% | 187 -41.72% | 321 38.33% | 232 -35.51% | 360 -32.24% | 531 28.91% | 412 56.5% | 263 35.17% | 195 207.26% | 63 117.54% | 29 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
837 12.43% | 744 12.52% | 662 30.44% | 507 100% | 254 197.01% | 85 -66.53% | 255 5.5% | 242 10.26% | 219 -42.95% | 384 86.6% | 206 452.05% | 37 1360% | 3 0% | 3 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
16 -45.61% | 29 0% | 29 -9.52% | 32 -78.2% | 148 162.73% | 56 -82.06% | 313 27.71% | 245 68.42% | 146 -39.62% | 241 25.87% | 192 1983.33% | 9 350% | 2 0% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 51 21.43% |
| 2020 | 42 -4.55% |
| 2019 | 44 -2.22% |
| 2018 | 45 -22.41% |
| 2017 | 58 -7.94% |
| 2016 | 63 1.61% |
| 2015 | 62 6.9% |
| 2014 | 58 3.57% |
| 2013 | 56 |