| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 173 -16.71% | 208 -11.9% | 236 | 161 -9.51% | 177 44.58% | 123 -18.37% | 150 14.4% | 131 22.38% | 107 -7.08% | 116 -19.57% | 144 24.34% | 116 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
9 20% | 8 -37.5% | 12 | 7 -53.33% | 15 66.67% | 9 -5.26% | 10 35.71% | 7 27.27% | 6 120% | 3 -16.67% | 3 50% | 2 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
160 | 200 | 221 | 146 | 157 | 110 | 134 | 121 | 100 | 109 | 135 | 107 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
35 -15% | 41 23.08% | 33 | 36 9.38% | 33 -11.11% | 37 30.91% | 28 7.84% | 26 -12.07% | 30 9.43% | 27 0% | 27 103.85% | 13 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 5.31% 44.07% | 3.69% -29.05% | 5.19% | 4.46% -48.43% | 8.65% 15.27% | 7.5% 16.05% | 6.46% 18.63% | 5.45% 4% | 5.24% 136.76% | 2.21% 3.61% | 2.14% 20.64% | 1.77% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 425 79.48% | 237 -9.04% | 260 0.39% | 259 8.1% | 240 27.1% | 189 -5.14% | 199 36.49% | 146 9.2% | 133 24.29% | 107 180% | 38 -17.58% | 47 -37.67% | 75 -13.61% | 86 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
7 8.33% | 6 -36.84% | 10 -32.14% | 14 -34.88% | 22 -31.75% | 32 -58.28% | 77 2416.67% | 3 -25% | 4 -81.4% | 22 -46.25% | 41 196.3% | 14 | 256 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
211 19.77% | 176 -21.64% | 224 3.05% | 218 15.14% | 189 52.26% | 124 59.87% | 78 -30.28% | 111 39.74% | 80 20.93% | 66 158% | 26 28.21% | 20 -35% | 31 27.66% | 24 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
241 114.55% | 112 -21.43% | 143 -20.23% | 179 5.09% | 171 27.97% | 133 -10.92% | 150 35.02% | 111 3.83% | 107 25.15% | 85 169.35% | 32 195.24% | 11 -83.72% | 66 -18.87% | 81 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
117 714.29% | 14 -71.43% | 50 -43.68% | 89 205.26% | 29 -66.07% | 86 -16.83% | 103 4.66% | 99 -2.53% | 101 62.3% | 62 | 51 -3.88% | 53 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 33 16.36% | 28 37.5% | 20 -4.76% | 21 -6.67% | 23 -16.67% | 28 5.88% | 26 -10.53% | 29 26.67% | 23 -35.71% | 36 400% | 7 180% | 3 | 47 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
132 6.58% | 124 6.11% | 117 46.79% | 80 15.56% | 69 25% | 55 13.68% | 49 39.71% | 35 30.77% | 27 20.93% | 22 168.75% | 8 -76.81% | 35 305.88% | 9 240% | 3 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
111 1047.37% | 10 72.73% | 6 0% | 6 0% | 6 22.22% | 5 -92.5% | 61 2300% | 3 -90.2% | 26 920% | 3 150% | 1 -90.48% | 11 -25% | 14 -55.56% | 32 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 14 40% |
| 2020 | 10 -23.08% |
| 2019 | 13 |
| 2018 | 13 -23.53% |
| 2017 | 17 6.25% |
| 2016 | 16 |
| 2015 | 16 6.67% |
| 2014 | 15 |
| 2013 | 15 |