| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 64 974 -4.39% | 67 956 34.41% | 50 560 27.6% | 39 625 2.1% | 38 811 13.94% | 34 063 47.21% | 23 139 -3.11% | 23 882 -2.34% | 24 456 -3.62% | 25 375 21.9% | 20 817 -17.1% | 25 112 53.37% | 16 373 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 191 38.71% | 858 53.47% | 559 49.05% | 375 -13.65% | 435 -9.28% | 479 105.48% | 233 7.8% | 216 4.96% | 206 31.27% | 157 -57.48% | 369 -51.48% | 761 11.21% | 684 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
63 655 | 67 107 | 49 944 | 39 219 | 38 392 | 33 606 | 22 968 | 23 711 | 2 804 | 25 173 | 20 442 | 24 346 | 15 613 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 775 21.4% | 2 286 28.81% | 1 775 22.43% | 1 450 15.57% | 1 254 13.88% | 1 101 28.52% | 857 2.63% | 835 -0.61% | 840 -5.08% | 885 -1.31% | 897 2.39% | 876 94.44% | 450 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.83% 45.08% | 1.26% 14.19% | 1.11% 16.81% | 0.95% -15.42% | 1.12% -20.38% | 1.41% 39.59% | 1.01% 11.26% | 0.91% 7.48% | 0.84% 36.21% | 0.62% -65.12% | 1.77% -41.47% | 3.03% -27.49% | 4.18% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 21 617 0.06% | 21 604 24.13% | 17 404 27.06% | 13 698 51.27% | 9 055 -3.69% | 9 402 28.26% | 7 330 13.13% | 6 480 -10.73% | 7 259 20.06% | 6 046 56.96% | 3 852 -46.07% | 7 143 188.4% | 2 477 41.18% | 1 754 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
7 624 -17.69% | 9 262 34.45% | 6 889 29.55% | 5 317 24.02% | 4 288 14.56% | 3 743 170.21% | 1 385 50.17% | 922 59.65% | 578 8.76% | 531 11.6% | 476 15.08% | 414 79.38% | 231 189.1% | 80 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 162 -30.55% | 1 673 -21.15% | 2 122 55.88% | 1 362 17.47% | 1 159 21.62% | 953 -13.38% | 1 100 0.84% | 1 091 -3% | 1 125 55.15% | 725 10.09% | 659 -2.65% | 676 -21.16% | 858 -3.67% | 891 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
13 848 -10.27% | 15 433 24.28% | 12 418 31.12% | 9 471 75.18% | 5 406 -11.79% | 6 129 37.77% | 4 449 13.43% | 3 922 -21.85% | 5 019 25.46% | 4 000 100.87% | 1 991 -63.39% | 5 440 391.86% | 1 106 3.49% | 1 069 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 10 606 4.88% | 10 112 23.23% | 8 206 24.03% | 6 616 93.83% | 3 413 -26.9% | 4 670 6.52% | 4 384 57.99% | 2 775 -33.99% | 4 204 105.91% | 2 042 -16.5% | 2 445 -57.96% | 5 815 358.07% | 1 270 89.11% | 671 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
7 545 22.26% | 6 171 23.91% | 4 980 18.36% | 4 208 15.33% | 3 649 11.47% | 3 273 13.59% | 2 882 17.59% | 2 451 9.4% | 2 240 9.5% | 2 046 9.95% | 1 861 9.25% | 1 703 24.24% | 1 371 99.93% | 686 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 016 510.22% | 330 77.47% | 186 -53.75% | 402 106.56% | 195 -69.15% | 631 34.68% | 469 -68.93% | 1 509 14.65% | 1 316 -51.71% | 2 725 907.56% | 270 14.01% | 237 100% | 119 5.45% | 112 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 197 5.35% |
| 2020 | 187 -9.66% |
| 2019 | 207 37.09% |
| 2018 | 151 0.67% |
| 2017 | 150 7.14% |
| 2016 | 140 6.87% |
| 2015 | 131 5.65% |
| 2014 | 124 |
| 2013 | 124 |