| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 8 111 5.34% | 7 700 15.17% | 6 686 11.95% | 5 972 6.15% | 5 626 -0.05% | 5 628 7.64% | 5 229 -4.87% | 5 497 12.42% | 4 889 11.17% | 4 398 -16.29% | 5 254 6.29% | 4 943 24.19% | 3 980 753.62% | 466 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
377 -7.3% | 406 42.73% | 285 4.5% | 273 3.29% | 264 8.4% | 243 -0.42% | 244 -7.36% | 264 18.08% | 223 14.4% | 195 -22.52% | 252 9.8% | 230 65.07% | 139 157.87% | -240 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
7 710 | 7 274 | 6 390 | 5 688 | 5 354 | 5 353 | 4 980 | 5 231 | 4 657 | 4 189 | 5 002 | 4 693 | 3 790 | 707 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
6 720 11.55% | 6 024 15.26% | 5 226 11.02% | 4 707 6.6% | 4 416 0.29% | 4 403 9.12% | 4 035 -3.59% | 4 185 12.38% | 3 724 10.21% | 3 379 -10.83% | 3 790 18.8% | 3 190 27.93% | 2 494 471.75% | 436 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.65% -11.99% | 5.28% 23.93% | 4.26% -6.65% | 4.56% -2.69% | 4.69% 8.45% | 4.32% -7.48% | 4.67% -2.62% | 4.8% 5.03% | 4.57% 2.9% | 4.44% -7.44% | 4.8% 3.3% | 4.64% 32.92% | 3.49% 106.78% | -51.54% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 690 3.57% | 1 632 41.24% | 1 156 45.15% | 796 -30.98% | 1 153 16.77% | 988 39.39% | 709 -49.03% | 1 390 22.98% | 1 130 10.72% | 1 021 54.45% | 661 -27.97% | 918 7.94% | 850 4.07% | 817 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
263 -24.08% | 346 68.83% | 205 28.53% | 160 -15.45% | 189 -7.52% | 204 31.25% | 155 -21.45% | 198 -22.6% | 256 45.35% | 176 22.86% | 143 -20.9% | 181 -35.4% | 280 71.79% | 163 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
|||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
449 -43.14% | 790 23.58% | 640 20.06% | 533 17.34% | 454 -17.32% | 549 12.58% | 488 2.03% | 478 5.53% | 453 -16.57% | 543 52.15% | 357 -57.46% | 839 -11.58% | 949 -10.03% | 1 055 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
504 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 189 61.42% | 737 83.57% | 401 528% | 64 -86% | 457 37.38% | 332 167.49% | 124 -89.11% | 1 141 43.44% | 796 14.16% | 697 105.58% | 339 -23.62% | 444 44.91% | 306 -44.59% | 553 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 241 47.45% | 842 63.13% | 516 95.92% | 263 -62.35% | 699 59.44% | 439 98.61% | 221 -75.78% | 912 34.64% | 677 41.71% | 478 57.14% | 304 286.36% | 79 179.79% | -99 -141.51% | 238 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
203 -62.12% | 536 0.77% | 532 -5.28% | 561 12.38% | 500 23.51% | 404 16.32% | 348 871.43% | 36 -36.36% | 56 -50.23% | 113 -36.86% | 179 -34.46% | 273 3.49% | 264 160.61% | 101 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 356 54.11% |
| 2020 | 231 -8.33% |
| 2019 | 252 20% |
| 2018 | 210 -10.64% |
| 2017 | 235 -8.2% |
| 2016 | 256 -0.78% |
| 2015 | 258 -3.73% |
| 2014 | 268 -7.59% |
| 2013 | 290 |