| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 621 21.53% | 2 157 7.25% | 2 011 15.44% | 1 742 -2.41% | 1 785 -35.98% | 2 788 47.18% | 1 894 65.25% | 1 146 -5.64% | 1 215 5.55% | 1 151 206.26% | 376 8.25% | 347 23.45% | 281 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
52 -3.77% | 54 39.47% | 39 -20.83% | 49 -76.35% | 208 -60.92% | 531 33.03% | 399 705.15% | 50 -58.9% | 121 -58.96% | 294 9483.33% | 3 700% | -1 -100.56% | 92 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 533 | 2 085 | 1 958 | 1 679 | 1 560 | 2 231 | 1 480 | 1 081 | 1 070 | 831 | 367 | 346 | 190 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
355 2.97% | 345 -7.67% | 373 13.18% | 330 -7.46% | 356 -1.83% | 363 16.78% | 311 22.83% | 253 35.25% | 187 37.59% | 136 166% | 51 5.26% | 49 86.27% | 26 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.99% -20.82% | 2.51% 30.05% | 1.93% -31.42% | 2.82% -75.77% | 11.63% -38.96% | 19.05% -9.61% | 21.08% 387.22% | 4.33% -56.44% | 9.93% -61.12% | 25.54% 3029.16% | 0.82% 654.29% | -0.15% -100.45% | 32.55% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 359 63.68% | 2 052 0.68% | 2 039 14.5% | 1 780 -12.23% | 2 028 -20.02% | 2 536 62.89% | 1 557 80.71% | 862 6.11% | 812 9.74% | 740 189.4% | 256 40.85% | 182 13.78% | 160 6140% | 3 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
627 35.47% | 463 -1.95% | 472 -10.48% | 527 55.74% | 338 6.77% | 317 52.33% | 208 2.52% | 203 -12.75% | 233 -7.33% | 251 86.69% | 134 11.91% | 120 179.76% | 43 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
820 -5.65% | 869 -7.61% | 941 47.67% | 637 51.58% | 420 176.77% | 152 4.95% | 145 8.43% | 133 80% | 74 -19.89% | 93 37.12% | 67 300% | 17 -29.79% | 24 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 168 138.26% | 910 -41.56% | 1 557 116.95% | 718 8.92% | 659 -46.93% | 1 242 67.75% | 740 107.75% | 356 1.6% | 351 -9.38% | 387 131.5% | 167 48.64% | 112 50.68% | 75 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
374 278.76% | 99 -17.17% | 119 -7.54% | 129 2.02% | 126 -9.52% | 140 26.98% | 110 -0.46% | 110 44% | 77 -25% | 102 426.32% | 19 -11.63% | 22 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 367 170.1% | 506 8.91% | 465 -1.73% | 473 -41.64% | 810 -34.96% | 1 246 104.62% | 609 165.85% | 229 117.48% | 105 -31.33% | 153 837.5% | 16 -67.68% | 51 37.5% | 37 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 191 4.25% | 1 142 4.3% | 1 095 3.08% | 1 062 -22.4% | 1 369 5.81% | 1 294 58.48% | 817 61.64% | 505 9.53% | 461 30.72% | 353 298.84% | 88 4.85% | 84 -0.6% | 85 3220% | 3 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
510 157.22% | 198 30.64% | 152 11.65% | 136 -69.98% | 453 -44.17% | 811 37.4% | 591 102.28% | 292 -25.46% | 392 68.35% | 233 94.44% | 120 2240% | 5 -90.83% | 56 2080% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 41 |
| 2019 | 41 20.59% |
| 2018 | 34 25.93% |
| 2017 | 27 |
| 2016 | 27 -37.21% |
| 2015 | 43 -2.27% |
| 2014 | 44 33.33% |
| 2013 | 33 |