| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 111 706 -16.94% | 134 493 11.29% | 120 850 -11.73% | 136 915 12.59% | 121 606 -11.78% | 137 837 9.03% | 126 418 -7.71% | 136 977 -1.89% | 139 615 -3.41% | 144 546 188.38% | 50 123 -52.33% | 105 142 | 52 283 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-5 537 -67.52% | -3 306 -418.32% | 1 038 125.3% | -4 105 -162.21% | -1 566 69.98% | -5 216 15.44% | -6 168 2.43% | -6 322 -723.5% | 1 014 683.79% | 129 101.62% | -7 987 -34.89% | -5 921 | -150 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
112 196 | 111 483 | 109 389 | 110 642 | 104 059 | 1 077 | 96 912 | 148 275 | 94 815 | 128 162 | 139 857 | 110 795 | 52 440 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
57 888 1.7% | 56 919 12.42% | 50 630 7.2% | 47 228 12.54% | 41 965 5.33% | 39 841 -0.25% | 39 941 10.23% | 36 234 -3.85% | 37 686 -6.91% | 40 482 59.65% | 25 356 -4.83% | 26 643 | 16 572 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -4.96% -101.69% | -2.46% -386.03% | 0.86% 128.66% | -3% -132.89% | -1.29% 65.98% | -3.78% 22.45% | -4.88% -5.72% | -4.62% -735.51% | 0.73% 711.48% | 0.09% 100.56% | -15.94% -182.96% | -5.63% | -0.29% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 272 672 58.45% | 172 091 2.16% | 168 456 -5.31% | 177 906 -14.19% | 207 329 -5.6% | 219 624 7.08% | 205 106 -14.82% | 240 796 -12.81% | 276 165 -0.8% | 278 398 474.83% | 48 432 69.84% | 28 517 | 15 817 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
230 271 83.72% | 125 338 -2.01% | 127 906 -13.69% | 148 194 -15.94% | 176 304 -8.47% | 192 628 8.66% | 177 282 -11.49% | 200 295 -12.48% | 228 869 -8.37% | 249 775 729.26% | 30 120 47.08% | 20 479 | 6 097 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
12 198 12.42% | 10 851 19.74% | 9 062 33.11% | 6 808 -31.65% | 9 960 -5.35% | 10 524 -4.13% | 10 977 0.76% | 10 895 12.91% | 9 649 15.82% | 8 331 247.05% | 2 401 -0.93% | 2 423 | 2 367 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
129 516 33.93% | 96 704 8.7% | 88 965 -15.82% | 105 689 -20.48% | 132 912 -14.23% | 154 969 29.92% | 119 281 -34.46% | 181 989 19.46% | 152 346 209.15% | 49 279 10.46% | 44 614 170.84% | 16 472 | 10 905 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
54 479 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 10 307 38.23% | 7 457 -25.42% | 9 999 -22.32% | 12 871 6.06% | 12 136 -25.34% | 16 256 -13.57% | 18 807 231.09% | 5 680 -76.15% | 23 815 69.11% | 14 083 40.68% | 10 011 86.29% | 5 374 | 1 536 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
143 157 89.89% | 75 387 -5.16% | 79 492 10.07% | 72 216 -2.96% | 74 418 15.1% | 64 655 91.36% | 33 787 -42.55% | 58 807 -52.51% | 123 820 -45.96% | 229 119 5902.12% | 3 817 -68.31% | 12 045 | 4 912 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
15 691 -42.82% | 27 444 30.35% | 21 054 78.08% | 11 823 16.84% | 10 118 94.13% | 5 212 57.78% | 3 303 -44.26% | 5 926 -49.97% | 11 847 95.79% | 6 051 2.55% | 5 900 2792.23% | 204 | 872 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 247 -17.39% |
| 2019 | 299 -94.87% |
| 2018 | 5830 505.4% |
| 2017 | 963 15.05% |
| 2016 | 837 164.04% |
| 2015 | 317 -0.63% |
| 2014 | 319 -93.5% |
| 2013 | 4910 |