| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 536 -15.88% | 638 50.6% | 423 -19.53% | 526 -28.89% | 740 18.7% | 623 -30.22% | 893 1.28% | 882 -99.86% | 616 477 31.93% | 467 283 -8.64% | 511 473 19.7% | 427 312 708161.86% | 60 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
102 -16.67% | 123 163.74% | 47 -35.46% | 72 -22.53% | 93 51.67% | 61 -67.65% | 190 -1.07% | 192 -99.53% | 40 619 -23.39% | 53 024 -51.02% | 108 246 11.01% | 97 507 908028.57% | 11 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
434 | 514 | 376 | 454 | 646 | 561 | 700 | 681 | 574 435 | 412 289 | 402 293 | 317 347 | 50 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
95 -11.48% | 107 -10.3% | 119 -6.8% | 128 -9.09% | 141 -8.03% | 153 -6.85% | 164 -18.32% | 201 -99.87% | 154 516 649.12% | 20 627 -78.96% | 98 029 24.18% | 78 939 701681.82% | 11 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 19.07% -0.94% | 19.25% 75.12% | 10.99% -19.79% | 13.7% 8.94% | 12.58% 27.77% | 9.84% -53.65% | 21.24% -2.31% | 21.74% 229.94% | 6.59% -41.93% | 11.35% -46.38% | 21.16% -7.25% | 22.82% 28.22% | 17.8% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 354 -39.05% | 581 -11.17% | 654 0.95% | 648 5.58% | 614 -16.36% | 734 7.49% | 683 32.15% | 517 -99.84% | 333 101 0.02% | 333 029 14.4% | 291 110 89.32% | 153 764 1252970.83% | 12 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
17 -26.09% | 24 253.85% | 7 -31.58% | 10 -26.92% | 13 -16.13% | 16 29.17% | 12 -4% | 13 -99.86% | 9 362 -23.27% | 12 201 76.25% | 6 922 -6.88% | 7 434 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
80 290% | 20 -83.54% | 124 13.02% | 110 50.35% | 73 376.67% | 15 2900% | 1 -50% | 1 -99.88% | 839 74.39% | 481 704.27% | 60 -40.31% | 100 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
19 -53.16% | 40 139.39% | 17 -38.89% | 28 157.14% | 11 -76.4% | 46 -5.32% | 48 -11.32% | 54 -99.86% | 37 412 -52.01% | 77 960 6.88% | 72 944 70.63% | 42 749 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 255 -52.48% | 536 3.35% | 518 -0.88% | 523 55% | 337 -33.73% | 509 -10.83% | 571 45.44% | 393 -99.83% | 235 641 -1.53% | 239 295 -6.9% | 257 034 81.92% | 141 291 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
335 -38% | 541 -15.16% | 638 2.72% | 621 2.88% | 603 -12.4% | 689 8.45% | 635 37.24% | 463 -99.84% | 295 688 15.92% | 255 069 16.92% | 218 166 96.52% | 111 015 1033838.1% | 11 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 66.67% | 2 -70% | 5 -9.09% | 6 -97.04% | 190 -1.85% | 194 95.36% | 99 -10.19% | 110 -99.87% | 87 258 7.66% | 81 051 199.15% | 27 093 448.55% | 4 939 60275% | 8 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 69 187.5% |
| 2020 | 24 -14.29% |
| 2019 | 28 -17.65% |
| 2018 | 34 -26.09% |
| 2017 | 46 -17.86% |
| 2016 | 56 -23.29% |
| 2015 | 73 7.35% |
| 2014 | 68 -6.85% |
| 2013 | 73 |