| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 499 -9.85% | 2 772 6.19% | 2 610 24.15% | 2 102 19.6% | 1 758 16.11% | 1 514 -1.43% | 1 536 -30.91% | 2 223 -99.92% | 2 624 461 121333.64% | 2 161 91.01% | 1 131 97.77% | 572 5789.47% | 10 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
395 -63.91% | 1 094 -20.25% | 1 371 56.38% | 877 -44.26% | 1 573 40.37% | 1 121 -4.4% | 1 172 -41.92% | 2 019 -99.9% | 2 042 611 94188.55% | -2 171 -612.8% | 423 111.76% | 200 423.14% | -62 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
793 | 767 | 741 | 525 | 542 | 595 | 580 | 433 064 | 2 171 | 281 | 349 | 79 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
293 10.62% | 265 -10.54% | 296 7.02% | 277 1.5% | 273 -14.03% | 317 | 199 10.2% | 180 0.86% | 179 302.3% | 44 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 15.8% -59.96% | 39.46% -24.9% | 52.54% 25.97% | 41.71% -53.4% | 89.5% 20.9% | 74.03% -3.02% | 76.33% -15.93% | 90.8% 16.67% | 77.83% 177.48% | -100.45% -368.47% | 37.42% 7.08% | 34.94% 105.49% | -636.84% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 86 434 -12.89% | 99 224 0.13% | 99 095 -0.73% | 99 823 1.39% | 98 455 1.56% | 96 947 -45.25% | 177 082 -8.29% | 193 095 -1.09% | 195 216 -12.61% | 223 383 1120.8% | 18 298 28.6% | 14 229 1062.98% | 1 224 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
10 | 138 19.03% | 116 425.58% | 22 -81.62% | 120 | 21 5% | 20 -36.51% | 32 -24.1% | 42 -17% | 51 96.08% | 26 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
37 249 -25.55% | 50 033 -0.07% | 50 071 -1.24% | 50 698 -0.63% | 51 018 -0.99% | 51 526 -61.14% | 132 594 -11.41% | 149 674 -2.63% | 153 725 -16.42% | 183 935 4819.93% | 3 739 7285.86% | 51 607.14% | 7 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
48 017 | 48 980 | 8 700 -26.11% | 11 775 -93.43% | 179 095 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 33 264 | 5 223 -91.88% | 64 295 0.82% | 63 774 -9.64% | 70 575 107.1% | 34 078 -37.44% | 54 468 -1.05% | 55 048 25.92% | 43 718 267.24% | 11 904 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
49 185 -0.01% | 49 190 0.34% | 49 024 -0.21% | 49 124 3.56% | 47 437 4.44% | 45 421 2.1% | 44 489 2.46% | 43 421 4.65% | 41 491 5.18% | 39 449 170.95% | 14 560 2.69% | 14 179 1065.66% | 1 216 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
7 684 -52.04% | 16 021 439.4% | 2 970 -14.07% | 3 456 -15.69% | 4 100 0.44% | 4 082 -96.89% | 131 216 -5.09% | 138 257 0.82% | 137 129 -22.33% | 176 560 4745.26% | 3 644 -68.21% | 11 464 863.14% | 1 190 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 15 -25% |
| 2019 | 20 66.67% |
| 2018 | 12 -45.45% |
| 2017 | 22 29.41% |
| 2016 | 17 -19.05% |
| 2015 | 21 |
| 2014 | 21 -19.23% |
| 2013 | 26 |